Rövidítések

Erste Liga
BRA – ASC Corona Brasov
DAB – Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
DEB – Debreceni EAC
FTC – Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom
GYE – Gyergyói HK
HKB – Hokiklub Budapest
SCC – Sportklub Csíkszereda
TIT – Fehérvári Titánok
UTE – Újpesti TE
VAS – Schiller-Vasas
VC2 – Vienna Capitals II
EBEL
AVS – Fehérvár AV19
DEC – Dornbirner EC
EHL – EHC Black Wings Linz
G99 – Moser Medical Graz 99ers
HCB – Südtirol Bolzano
HCI – HC TWK Innsbruck ‘Die Haie’
KAC – EC Klagenfurter AC
MZA – Medvescak Zagreb
RBS – EC Red Bull Salzburg
VIC – UPC Vienna Capitals
VSV – EC Villacher SV
ZNO – HC Orli Znojmo
KHL
ADM – Admiral Vlagyivosztok
AKB – Ak Barsz Kazany
AMR – Amur Habarovszk
AVG – Avangard Omszk
AVT – Avtomobiliszt Jekatyerinburg
BAA – Barisz Asztana
CSZ – CSZKA Moszkva
DMI – Dinamo Minszk
DMO – Dinamo Moszkva
DRI – Dinamo Riga
JOK – Jokerit Helsinki
KUN – Kunlun Peking
LOK – Lokomotiv Jaroszlavl
MMG – Metallurg Magnyitogorszk
NYH – Nyeftyehimik Nyizsnyekamszk
SBA – Slovan Bratislava
SZJ – Szalavat Julajev Ufa
SZE – Szeversztal Cserepovec
SZI – Szibir Novoszibirszk
SZK – SZKA Szentpétervár
SZO – Szocsi
SZP – Szpartak Moszkva
TRA – Traktor Cseljabinszk
TRP – Torpedo Nyizsnyij Novgorod
VIT – Vityaz Podolszk
Tipsport Extraliga
BBY – HC ’05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
DUK – HK Dukla Trencín
DTV – HC 07 Detva
KOS – HC Kosice
LMI – MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulás
MAC – MAC Újbuda
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
NIT – HK Nitra
NZÁ – MHC Mikron Nové Zámky
O20 – HK Orange 20
POP – HK Poprad
ZIL – MsHK Doxxbet Zilina
ZVO – HKM Zvolen
EBYSL
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA U20
DHK – Debreceni HK U20
EAS – Eishockey Akademie Steiermark
EHL – EHC Black Wings Linz U20
ETO – Győri Nemak-Dana ETO HC U20
HCI – HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie U20
HDJ – HK Hidria Jesenice U20
KMM – Hokiklub Budapest DVTK Select U20
MAC – MAC Budapest U20
OHC – Okanagan HC Europe St. Pölten U20
RBS – SPG RB Salzburg/EKZ Juniors U20
UTE – Újpesti TE U20
VIC – Vienna Capitals Silver U20
VSV – EC Villacher SV U20
ZNO – Orli Znojmo U20
EBJL
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA U18
DHK – Debreceni HK U18
EAS – Eishockey Akademie Steiermark U18
EHC – European Hockey Club Lions  U18
EHL – EHC Black Wings Linz U18
ETO – Győri Nemak-Dana ETO HC
FTC – Ferencvárosi TC
HKB – Hokiklub Budapest U18
KAC – EC Klagenfurter AC U18
MAC – MAC Budapest U18
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék U18
OKR – Okanagan HC Europe St. Pölten Red U18
OKW – Okanagan HC Europe St. Pölten White U18
RBS – EC Red Bull Salzburg U18
RBZ – SPG Red Bull Salzburg/EKZ Juniors U18
UTE – Újpesti TE U18
VAS – Market-Vasas SC Budapest U18
VIC – Vienna Capitals Silver U18
VSV – EC Villacher SV U18
ZNO – Orli Znojmo Junior U18
U20
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA
DAB – Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
DHK – Debreceni HK
ETO – Győri Nemak-Dana ETO HC
MAC – MAC Budapest
KMH – KMH Budapest
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
PEF – Pesterzsébeti HC
SAP – Sapientia U23
UTE – Újpesti TE
VAS – Vasas SC
U18
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA
DHK –  Debreceni HK
ETO – Győri Nemak-Dana ETO HC
FTC – FTC-Telekom
MAC – MAC Budapest
KMH – KMH Budapest
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
OHA – Óbudai Hockey Academy
PEF – Pesterzsébeti HC
SCC – ISK Csíkszereda
UTE – Újpesti TE
VAS – Vasas SC
ZEG – Egerszegi Titánok
ROM
BRA – ASC Corona Brassó
GAL – Dunarea Galati
GYE – Gyergyói HK
SAP – Sapientia U23
SCC – Sportklub Csíkszereda
SST – Sportul Studentesc
STE – Steaua Rangers
OB II
HEV – Hevület Székesfehérvár
JBE – Jászberény
KMH – KMH Budapest
MAC – MAC Budapest
OHA – Óbudai Hockey Academy
SZV – Goodwill Pharma-Szegedi Vízmű
ZEG – Zalaegerszeg

   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
január 20., vasárnap
U20 12:05 DHKEAS 5-2VÉGE
U20 12:30 UTEVSV 6-0VÉGE
EWHL 12:45 U25BOZ 1-2VÉGE
U20 13:20 PEFVAS 2-1VÉGE
DEBL 14:15 GGVKMH 0-7VÉGE
U20 14:40 VICAVS 5-6VÉGE
U20 15:00 ETOMAC 1-8VÉGE
EL 16:00 BRAHKB 1-3VÉGE
EXL 16:00 NITMIS 1-2 HVÉGE
EL 17:00 DABDEB 3-6VÉGE
EBEL 17:30 DECAVS 4-5 HVÉGE
EL 17:30 SCCVC2 6-5 BVÉGE
EL 17:30 TITUTE 4-7VÉGE
EXL 18:00 MACNZÁ 0-5VÉGE
január 21., hétfő
EL 17:30 BRASCC 3-2VÉGE
EL 18:00 DEBGYE 5-0VÉGE
január 22., kedd
MK 17:30 MISFTC 0-3VÉGE
U20 18:30 VASDAB 3-1VÉGE
MK 20:00 AVSMAC 6-3VÉGE
    • M4 SPORT
január 23., szerda
ELA 18:30 TITDAB 0-0ÉLŐ
ELA 18:40 HKBVC2 0-1ÉLŐ
január 24., csütörtök
U18 15:50 PEFMIS 
ELF 17:30 SCCBRA 
KHL 17:30 LOKSBA 
    • SPORT 2
U20 17:30 MACKMM 
U20 18:30 ETOEAS 
U18 19:00 FTCDAB 
január 25., péntek
U18 14:30 AVSKAC 
EXL 17:00 POPMAC 
ELA 17:30 GYEDAB 
ELA 17:50 VC2TIT 
EBEL 18:00 AVSMZA 
    • DIGI SPORT 1
U18 18:00 ZEGETO 
EXL 18:30 MISZIL 
ELA 18:40 HKBVAS 
január 26., szombat
U18   SPGMIS 
U18 14:30 DHKRBS 
U18 14:50 UTEOKW 
U20 15:20 KMHETO 
U18 17:15 ZNOFTC 
ELF 17:30 SCCDEB 
U20 17:45 DABVAS 
ELF 18:00 FTCUTE 
U20 18:15 VSVUTE 
U18 18:40 MACKAC 
január 27., vasárnap
U20 11:20 KMMETO 
U20 12:05 DHKMAC 
U18 13:30 EHLMIS 
U20 13:30 AVSVIC 
U18 14:20 ACRBS 
EBEL 16:00 G99AVS 
ELA 17:30 GYEVC2 
ELA 17:30 TITHKB 
EXL 17:30 MACMIS 
    • DIGI SPORT 2
U20 17:30 HDJUTE 
Partnerünk