Rövidítések

Mol Liga
BEO – HK Beograd
BRA – ASC Corona Brasov
DAB – Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
DHK – Debreceni HK
FTC – Ferencváros-ESMTK
GAL – Dunarea Galati
MAC – MAC Budapest
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
SCC – Sportklub Csíkszereda
TIT – Fehérvári Titánok
UTE – Újpesti TE
EBEL
AVS – Fehérvár AV19
DEC – Dornbirner EC
EHL – EHC Black Wings Linz
G99 – Moser Medical Graz 99ers
HCB – Südtirol Bolzano
HCI – HC TWK Innsbruck ‘Die Haie’
KAC – EC Klagenfurter AC
OLL – Olimpija Ljubljana
RBS – EC Red Bull Salzburg
VIC – UPC Vienna Capitals
VSV – EC Villacher SV
ZNO – HC Orli Znojmo
KHL
ADM – Admiral Vlagyivosztok
AKB – Ak Barsz Kazany
AMR – Amur Habarovszk
AVG – Avangard Omszk
AVT – Avtomobiliszt Jekatyerinburg
BAA – Barisz Asztana
CSZ – CSZKA Moszkva
DMI – Dinamo Minszk
DMO – Dinamo Moszkva
DRI – Dinamo Riga
JOK – Jokerit Helsinki
JUG – Jugra Hanti-Manszijszk
KUN – Kunlun Peking
LDA – Lada Togliatti
LOK – Lokomotiv Jaroszlavl
MMG – Metallurg Magnyitogorszk
MNK – Metallurg Novokuznyeck
MZA – Medvescak Zagreb
NYH – Nyeftyehimik Nyizsnyekamszk
SBA – Slovan Bratislava
SZJ – Szalavat Julajev Ufa
SZE – Szeversztal Cserepovec
SZI – Szibir Novoszibirszk
SZK – SZKA Szentpétervár
SZO – Szocsi
SZP – Szpartak Moszkva
TRA – Traktor Cseljabinszk
TRP – Torpedo Nyizsnyij Novgorod
VIT – Vityaz Podolszk
NHL
ANA – Anaheim Mighty Ducks
ARZ – Arizona Coyotes
BOS – Boston Bruins
BUF – Buffalo Sabres
CGY – Calgary Flames
CAR – Carolina Hurricanes
CHI – Chicago Blackhawks
COL – Colorado Avalanche
CBJ – Colombus Blue Jackets
DAL – Dallas Stars
DET – Detroit Red Wings
EDM – Edmonton Oilers
FLA – Florida Panthers
LAK – Los Angeles Kings
MIN – Minnesota Wild
MTL – Montreal Canadiens
NSH – Nashville Predators
NJD – New Jersey Devils
NYI – New York Islanders
NYR – New York Rangers
OTT – Ottawa Senators
PHI – Philadelphia Flyers
PIT – Pittsburgh Penguins
SJS – San José Sharks
STL – St. Louis Blues
TBL – Tampa Bay Lightning
TOR – Toronto Maple Leafs
VAN – Vancouver Canucks
WSH – Washington Capitals
WIN – Winnipeg Jets
EBYSL
AVS – Fehérvár AV19 U20
DMJ – Debrecen-Miskolci Jegesmedvék U20
EHL – EHC Liwest Linz U20
G99 – Graz 99ers U20
HCI – HC TWK Innsbruck U20
HDJ – HK Mladi Jesenice U20
HKB – Hokiklub Budapest U20
MAC – MAC Budapest U20
MZA – KHL Medvescak Zagreb U20
OHC – Okanagan HC Europe St. Pölten U20
OLL – HK Olimpija Ljubljana U20
RBS – EC Red Bull Salzburg U20
SLL – Slavija Ljuljana U20
TRK – HK Triglav Kranj U20
VIC – UPC Vienna Capitals U20
VAS – Vasas-Continental Budapest U20
VSV – EC Villacher SV U20
ZNO – Orli Znojmo U20
EBJL
AVS – Fehérvár AV19 U18
DMJ – Debrecen-Miskolci Jegesmedvék U18
EHL – EHC Liwest Linz U18
ETO – Győri NEMAK ETO HC
HKB – Hokiklub Budapest U18
KAC – EC Klagenfurter AC U18
MAC – MAC Budapest U18
MAR – HDK Maribor U18
OHC – Okanagan HC Europe St. Pölten U18
RBS – EC Red Bull Salzburg U18
UTE – Újpesti TE U18
VAS – Vasas-Continental Budapest U18
VIC – UPC Vienna Capitals U18
VSV – EC Villacher SV U18
ZAS – SPG Zell am See/UEC Lienz U18
U20
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA
DHK –  Debreceni HK
MAC – MAC Budapest
KMH – KMH Budapest
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
VAS – Vasas-Continental
ZEG – Egerszegi Titánok
U18
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA
DHK –  Debreceni HK
ETO – Győri NEMAK ETO HC
MAC – MAC Budapest
KMH – KMH Budapest
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
PEF – Pesterzsébeti Farkasok
SCC – ISK Csíkszereda
TVS – Tisza Volán SC
UTE – Újpesti TE
VAS – Vasas-Continental
ROM
BRA – ASC Corona Brassó
GAL – Dunarea Galati
SCC – Sportklub Csíkszereda
PRO – Progym Gyergyószentmiklós
SST – Sportul Studentesc
STE – Steaua Rangers
EWHL
ALM – Alszulu Almati
BOZ – Bolzano Eagles
KMH – KMH Budapest
SAE – DEC Salzburg Eagles
NEU – Neuberg Highlanders
SKP – SKP Bratislava
VIS – Vienna Sabres

Eseménynaptár
március 26., vasárnap
ROM 17:30 SCCBRA 3-4VÉGE
U16 18:00 AVSMAC 3-1VÉGE
március 27., hétfő
U18 18:10 UTESCC 3-2 HVÉGE
március 28., kedd
U18 18:40 SCCUTE 3-8VÉGE
március 30., csütörtök
KHL 18:00 AKBMMG 
    • SPORT 2
U14 18:40 UTEAVS 
március 31., péntek
NHL 02:05 NSHTOR 
    • SPÍLER TV
ROC 15:40 VSVAVS 
ROC 16:10 MISVIC 
április 1., szombat
NHL 01:05 NYRPIT 
    • SPÍLER TV
ROC 15:40 MÜNAVS 
ROC 16:10 MISSLL 
április 2., vasárnap
NHL 01:05 TBLMTL 
    • SPÍLER TV
NHL 04:00 EDMANA 
    • SPÍLER TV
ROC 10:10 OLLAVS 
ROC 13:10 MISRIT 
NHL 21:05 BUFNYI 
    • SPÍLER TV
április 3., hétfő
U14   AVSUTE 
NHL 00:05 CBJWSH 
    • SPÍLER TV
U18 15:30 HUNSLO 
VÁL 19:00 HUNSWE 
április 4., kedd
U18 13:10 HUNSLO 
április 5., szerda
U14   UTEAVS 
NŐI 15:40 HUNSVK 
   H I R D E T É S
   H I R D E T É S
Partnerünk