Rövidítések

Erste Liga
BRA – ASC Corona Brasov
DAB – Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
DEB – Debreceni EAC
FTC – Ferencvárosi TC-Telekom
GYE – Gyergyói HK
HKB – Hokiklub Budapest
SCC – Sportklub Csíkszereda
TIT – Fehérvári Titánok
UTE – Újpesti TE
VAS – Schiller-Vasas
VC2 – Vienna Capitals II
EBEL
AVS – Fehérvár AV19
DEC – Dornbirner EC
EHL – EHC Black Wings Linz
G99 – Moser Medical Graz 99ers
HCB – Südtirol Bolzano
HCI – HC TWK Innsbruck ‘Die Haie’
KAC – EC Klagenfurter AC
MZA – Medvescak Zagreb
RBS – EC Red Bull Salzburg
VIC – UPC Vienna Capitals
VSV – EC Villacher SV
ZNO – HC Orli Znojmo
KHL
ADM – Admiral Vlagyivosztok
AKB – Ak Barsz Kazany
AMR – Amur Habarovszk
AVG – Avangard Omszk
AVT – Avtomobiliszt Jekatyerinburg
BAA – Barisz Asztana
CSZ – CSZKA Moszkva
DMI – Dinamo Minszk
DMO – Dinamo Moszkva
DRI – Dinamo Riga
JOK – Jokerit Helsinki
KUN – Kunlun Peking
LOK – Lokomotiv Jaroszlavl
MMG – Metallurg Magnyitogorszk
NYH – Nyeftyehimik Nyizsnyekamszk
SBA – Slovan Bratislava
SZJ – Szalavat Julajev Ufa
SZE – Szeversztal Cserepovec
SZI – Szibir Novoszibirszk
SZK – SZKA Szentpétervár
SZO – Szocsi
SZP – Szpartak Moszkva
TRA – Traktor Cseljabinszk
TRP – Torpedo Nyizsnyij Novgorod
VIT – Vityaz Podolszk
Tipsport Extraliga
BBY – HC ’05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
DUK – HK Dukla Trencín
DTV – HC 07 Detva
KOS – HC Kosice
LMI – MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulás
MAC – MAC Újbuda
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
NIT – HK Nitra
NZÁ – MHC Mikron Nové Zámky
O20 – HK Orange 20
POP – HK Poprad
ZIL – MsHK Doxxbet Zilina
ZVO – HKM Zvolen
EBYSL
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA U20
DHK – Debreceni HK U20
EAS – Eishockey Akademie Steiermark
EHL – EHC Black Wings Linz U20
ETO – Győri Nemak-Dana ETO HC U20
HCI – HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie U20
HDJ – HK Hidria Jesenice U20
KMM – Hokiklub Budapest DVTK Select U20
MAC – MAC Budapest U20
OHC – Okanagan HC Europe St. Pölten U20
RBS – SPG RB Salzburg/EKZ Juniors U20
UTE – Újpesti TE U20
VIC – Vienna Capitals Silver U20
VSV – EC Villacher SV U20
ZNO – Orli Znojmo U20
EBJL
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA U18
DHK – Debreceni HK U18
EAS – Eishockey Akademie Steiermark U18
EHC – European Hockey Club Lions  U18
EHL – EHC Black Wings Linz U18
ETO – Győri Nemak-Dana ETO HC
FTC – Ferencvárosi TC
HKB – Hokiklub Budapest U18
KAC – EC Klagenfurter AC U18
MAC – MAC Budapest U18
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék U18
OKR – Okanagan HC Europe St. Pölten Red U18
OKW – Okanagan HC Europe St. Pölten White U18
RBS – EC Red Bull Salzburg U18
RBZ – SPG Red Bull Salzburg/EKZ Juniors U18
UTE – Újpesti TE U18
VAS – Market-Vasas SC Budapest U18
VIC – Vienna Capitals Silver U18
VSV – EC Villacher SV U18
ZNO – Orli Znojmo Junior U18
U20
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA
DAB – Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
DHK – Debreceni HK
ETO – Győri Nemak-Dana ETO HC
MAC – MAC Budapest
KMH – KMH Budapest
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
PEF – Pesterzsébeti HC
SAP – Sapientia U23
UTE – Újpesti TE
VAS – Vasas SC
U18
AVS – Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA
DHK –  Debreceni HK
ETO – Győri Nemak-Dana ETO HC
FTC – FTC-Telekom
MAC – MAC Budapest
KMH – KMH Budapest
MIS – DVTK Jegesmedvék
OHA – Óbudai Hockey Academy
PEF – Pesterzsébeti HC
SCC – ISK Csíkszereda
UTE – Újpesti TE
VAS – Vasas SC
ZEG – Egerszegi Titánok
ROM
BRA – ASC Corona Brassó
GAL – Dunarea Galati
GYE – Gyergyói HK
SAP – Sapientia U23
SCC – Sportklub Csíkszereda
SST – Sportul Studentesc
STE – Steaua Rangers
OB II
HEV – Hevület Székesfehérvár
JBE – Jászberény
KMH – KMH Budapest
MAC – MAC Budapest
OHA – Óbudai Hockey Academy
SZV – Goodwill Pharma-Szegedi Vízmű
ZEG – Zalaegerszeg

   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
május 19., vasárnap
VB 16:15 AUTCZE 0-8VÉGE
VB 16:15 GERUSA 1-3VÉGE
VB 20:15 FRAFIN 0-3VÉGE
VB 20:15 SUIRUS 0-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
május 20., hétfő
VB 16:15 FRAGBR 3-4 HVÉGE
VB 16:15 SWELAT 5-4VÉGE
VB 20:15 AUTITA 3-4 BVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 20:15 CANDEN 5-0VÉGE
május 21., kedd
VB 12:15 CZESUI 5-4VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 12:15 FINGER 2-4VÉGE
VB 16:15 NORLAT 1-4VÉGE
VB 16:15 SVKDEN 2-1 BVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 20:15 CANUSA 3-0VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 20:15 SWERUS 4-7VÉGE
május 23., csütörtök
VB 16:15 CANSUI 3-2 HVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 16:15 RUSUSA 4-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
VB 20:15 CZEGER 5-1VÉGE
    • SPORT 2 (22:45)
VB 20:15 FINSWE 5-4 HVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
május 25., szombat
VB 15:15 RUSFIN 0-1VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 19:15 CANCZE 5-1VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
május 26., vasárnap
VB 15:45 RUSCZE 
    • SPORT 1
VB 20:15 CANFIN 
    • SPORT 1
Partnerünk