MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.FTC81979,246:3016
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.DAB81666,727:30-3
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.BRA81562,527:234
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.DEB81250,026:34-8
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.SCC81041,720:29-9
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
6.GYE826108,328:919
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.UTE82291,736:2412
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.AVS81458,324:231
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.VAS8625,014:29-15
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.HKB8520,821:38-17
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Shalla, JoshuaSCC3528396734+22
Turcotte, HugoDAB4431296058+23
Dansereau, KeeganDAB4424345818+21
Switzer, BrettFTC4225325720+33
Fowlie, CodyBRA4330245483+25
Izacky, JakubDEB43193554117+14
Becze TihamérSCC3620335352+25
Nagy GergőFTC4424275155+25
Tóth AdriánFTC4417335030+27
Tranca DánielBRA4417314818+12
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2020-02-17
17:30
BRADAB
2020-02-17
18:00
DEBFTC
2020-02-18
17:30
SCCDAB
2020-02-18
17:30
GYEVAS
2020-02-19
18:00
HKBUTE
2020-02-19
18:00
FTCDEB
2020-02-22
18:00
DABUTE
2020-02-23
17:00
DABUTE
2020-02-23
18:30
DEBSCC
2020-02-24
17:30
BRAGYE
Patinoarul Olimpic Brasov
2020-02-24
18:00
FTCAVS
Pesterzsébet Jégcsarnok
2020-02-24
18:00
DEBSCC
Debreceni Jégcsarnok
2020-02-25
17:30
BRAGYE
Patinoarul Olimpic Brasov
2020-02-25
18:00
FTCAVS
Pesterzsébet Jégcsarnok
2020-02-26
18:00
UTEDAB
Megyeri út
2020-02-27
17:30
SCCDEB
Vákár Lajos Műjégpálya
2020-02-27
18:00
UTEDAB
Megyeri út
2020-02-28
17:30
GYEBRA
Gyergyószentmiklós
2020-02-28
17:30
SCCDEB
Vákár Lajos Műjégpálya
2020-02-28
18:30
AVSFTC
Ifj. Ocskay Gábor Jégcsarnok
2020-02-29
17:30
AVSFTC
Ifj. Ocskay Gábor Jégcsarnok
2020-02-29
17:30
GYEBRA
Gyergyószentmiklós
2020-03-01
17:00
DABUTE
Dunaújvárosi Jégcsarnok
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.BBY4810270,8154:9361
2.SBA4810069,4173:9578
3.KOS489767,4146:9848
4.ZVO488760,4173:12746
5.POP488760,4148:11434
6.TRE488156,2148:12127
7.DUM497249,0135:138-3
8.NIT496846,3128:136-8
9.MIS496745,6129:143-14
10.MAC495134,7139:186-47
11.NZÁ495034,0125:170-45
12.DTV494832,7114:183-69
13.LMI483524,378:186-108
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Abdul, JindrichSBA4821375800
McPherson, AllanZVO4821375800
Hascak, MarcelKOS4333225500
Mikyska, JosefTRE4814405400
Skokan, DávidKOS4616345000
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2020-02-21
17:30
KOSNZÁ
2020-02-21
17:30
DUMZVO
2020-02-21
18:00
MISMAC
2020-02-21
18:00
TREPOP
2020-02-21
18:00
DTVBBY
2020-02-21
18:30
SBALMI
 
  MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.RBS61794,417:134
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.HCB61583,320:812
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.KAC6950,017:18-1
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.VIC5533,312:18-6
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.G995320,011:20-9
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
6.VSV82291,724:204
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.EHL82187,530:246
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.ZNO81666,720:21-1
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.HCI81562,528:235
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.AVS81145,825:241
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.DEC8833,316:31-15
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Luciani, AnthonyZNO4817446116+10
Umicevic, DraganEHL4813465924+25
Schofield, RickEHL472827558+37
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2020-02-21
19:45
HCBRBS
2020-02-23
16:00
RBSVIC
2020-02-23
17:30
AVSVSV
2020-02-23
17:30
ZNOEHL
2020-02-23
17:30
DECHCI
2020-02-23
18:00
HCBG99
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
1.CSZ609251,1195:95100
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
2.AKB609150,6175:11659
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.SZK619149,7175:11758
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
4.JOK618445,9183:16122
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
5.AVG618345,4161:11645
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
6.BAA608245,6153:13122
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
7.DMO608044,4176:13838
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
8.SZP617541,0169:14128
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
9.AVT607441,1161:14912
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
10.LOK607038,9161:14318
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
11.SZI607038,9131:140-9
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
12.SZJ616837,2151:14110
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
13.MMG606536,1136:139-3
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.VIT606335,0130:158-28
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.TRP616233,9162:166-4
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
16.NYH606033,3156:1542
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
17.KUN616032,8138:156-18
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
18.SZO605932,8122:155-33
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
19.AMR595832,8124:140-16
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.SZE615630,6123:169-46
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
21.ADM605631,1123:171-48
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
22.TRK605329,4128:157-29
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
23.DRI593720,997:181-84
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
24.DMI603720,6128:224-96
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Sipacsov, VagyimDMO6017466300
Jaskin, DmitrijDMO5730306000
Kaprizov, KirillCSZ5531255600
Omark, LinusSZJ5812415300
Lehtonen, MikkoJOK6019315000
Vey, LindenCSZ5114354900
Szosnyikov, NyikitaSZJ5827214800
Dawes, NigelAVT5720284800
O'Neill, BrianJOK5419294800
Macek, BrooksAVT5924214500
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2020-02-22
TRKSZI
2020-02-22
SZEVIT
2020-02-22
SZOTRP
2020-02-23
AMRNYH
2020-02-23
MMGSZJ
2020-02-23
AKBDMI
2020-02-23
AVGLOK
2020-02-23
DMOSZP
2020-02-23
JOKSZK
2020-02-24
ADMBAA
2020-02-24
AMRNYH
2020-02-24
KUNDRI
   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
február 19., szerda
U21 14:40 PHCFTC 2-0VÉGE
ELA 18:00 HKBUTE 6-9VÉGE
ELF 18:00 FTCDEB 7-2VÉGE
U21 19:00 DHKMAC 5-3VÉGE
február 20., csütörtök
U21 18:35 MISDAB 3-1VÉGE
február 21., péntek
EXL 18:00 MISMAC 1-3VÉGE
    • DIGI SPORT 2
U21 18:40 AVSVAS 4-2VÉGE
EBEL 19:15 HCIAVS 5-2VÉGE
február 22., szombat
EL 18:00 DABUTE 1-4VÉGE
U18 19:00 ÓHASZG 3-5VÉGE
február 23., vasárnap
U21 12:30 MACVAS 5-3VÉGE
EL 17:00 DABUTE 1-5VÉGE
EBEL 17:30 AVSVSV 3-4 BVÉGE
    • DIGI SPORT 3
EXL 18:00 MISMAC 2-0VÉGE
EL 18:30 DEBSCC 0-3VÉGE
U21 18:45 UTEMIS 3-5VÉGE
február 24., hétfő
EL 17:30 BRAGYE 
EL 18:00 DEBSCC 
    • M4 SPORT
EL 18:00 FTCTIT 
U18 19:00 MISUTE 
február 25., kedd
U21 15:30 DABMIS 
EL 17:30 BRAGYE 
EL 18:00 FTCTIT 
EXL 18:00 DTVMAC 
EXL 18:30 NZÁMIS 
Partnerünk