H I R D E T É S
  MPGólokGD
1.DAB102741:2219
2.MIS112140:2317
3.NZÁ112144:3410
4.DHK101644:3014
5.BRA101529:36-7
6.UTE121437:54-17
7.FTC121031:46-15
8.HSC10521:42-21
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Elomo, TeemuUTE129132240+14
Mihálik, JozefUTE12516218+10
Tapio, Jussi PetteriUTE12910194+10
Ladányi BalázsDHK10117186+7
Berta ÁkosDHK10512176+7
Frolík, MartinNZÁ10691510+11
Faith, JurajNZÁ1095142+8
Szappanos DávidDAB10771440+10
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-10-17
18:00
NZÁUTE
2014-10-17
19:00
FTCMIS
2014-10-19
18:30
UTEFTC
2014-10-24
18:00
NZÁDAB
Érsekújvár
2014-10-24
19:00
MISDHK
Miskolc
2014-10-25
17:00
HSCFTC
Csíkszereda
2014-10-25
17:00
BRAUTE
Brassó
2014-10-26
17:00
HSCUTE
Csíkszereda
2014-10-26
17:00
BRAFTC
Brassó
2014-10-26
18:00
MISNZÁ
Miskolc
2014-10-26
18:00
DHKDAB
Debrecen
2014-10-28
18:00
BRAHSC
Brassó
2014-10-28
18:00
NZÁDHK
Érsekújvár
  MPGólokGD
1.VIC132233:2112
2.EHL111848:2226
3.G99121839:2811
4.RBS121751:2922
5.HCI121337:370
6.ZNO121248:417
7.AVS121239:44-5
8.HCB121025:32-7
9.KAC111024:33-9
10.VSV12827:34-7
11.DEC13721:48-27
12.OLL12420:43-23
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Pucher, PeterZNO12514192+7
Kozek, AndrewEHL111261824+13
Hisey, RobEHL11414186+15
Sarauer, AndrewAVS12691514+2
Duncan, RyanRBS12411150+6
Sterling, BrettRBS12861414+1
Sarauer, AndrewAVS12691514+2
Marino, BrandonAVS12491316+1
Kovács CsabaAVS1266124+3
LoVecchio, JeffAVS12741124+4
Banham, FrankAVS1255106-1
Orbán AttilaAVS1225718+4
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-10-16
19:15
RBSVSV
2014-10-17
18:30
ZNOAVS
2014-10-17
19:15
VICHCB
2014-10-17
19:15
DECKAC
2014-10-17
19:15
HCIG99
2014-10-19
17:30
G99OLL
2014-10-19
17:30
EHLZNO
2014-10-19
17:30
KACHCB
2014-10-19
17:30
RBSAVS
2014-10-19
17:30
VSVVIC
2014-10-19
17:40
HCIDEC
2014-10-23
19:15
OLLHCB
2014-10-23
19:15
G99VSV
2014-10-24
19:15
KACZNO
2014-10-24
19:15
AVSEHL
2014-10-24
19:15
VICHCI
2014-10-24
19:15
DECRBS
2014-10-26
17:30
RBSHCI
2014-10-26
17:30
VSVDEC
2014-10-26
17:30
AVSKAC
2014-10-26
17:30
ZNOOLL
2014-10-26
17:40
VICEHL
2014-10-26
19:15
HCBG99
2014-10-28
19:15
VSVHCI
  MPGólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK195386:3947
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ184865:2540
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.JOK204468:5018
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.MMG184366:2739
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
5.AKB194157:3918
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
6.DMO194050:4010
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
7.AVG193663:4122
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
8.SZJ193562:4418
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
9.BAA203361:529
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
10.TRP193255:469
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
11.DMI172946:424
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
12.VIT182751:59-8
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
13.LOK182651:501
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.SZE202658:60-2
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
15.SBA182344:50-6
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.MZA202345:63-18
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
17.SZI162242:411
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.MNK192234:59-25
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
19.ATL172145:51-6
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
20.TRA192042:63-21
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
21.ADM181949:68-19
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
22.JUG181845:50-5
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
23.LDA191838:53-15
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.DRI191839:57-18
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.AVT181738:55-17
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
26.NYH171551:66-15
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
27.SZO151424:47-23
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
28.AMR201138:76-38
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK1916153114+10
Da Costa, StéphaneCSZ181414284+16
Radulov, AlekszandrCSZ1811172842+16
Panarin, ArtyemijSZK181413274+8
Zaripov, DanyiszMMG1812142618+13
Sipacsov, VagyimSZK185212610+9
Moses, SteveJOK201411254+6
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG141213256+8
Boyd, DustinBAA181114258+10
Parsin, GyenyiszAVG19915248+16
Kovár, JanMMG187172410+13
Kolcov, KirillSZJ19717246-3
Bochenski, BrandonBAA208152316+10
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2014-10-20
17:00
NYHATL
2014-10-20
17:30
LDADMI
2014-10-21
10:00
AMRLOK
2014-10-21
11:00
ADMVIT
2014-10-21
14:00
MNKDMO
2014-10-21
14:00
SZISZO
2014-10-21
17:00
SZEMMG
2014-10-21
17:00
TRPAVT
2014-10-21
17:30
CSZAKB
2014-10-21
17:30
SZKBAA
2014-10-21
17:30
JOKAVG
2014-10-21
18:30
DRISZJ
2014-10-22
15:00
TRADMI
2014-10-22
15:30
JUGATL
Eseménynaptár
2014. október 17., péntek
KK13:30DABSAN2-6
BEK15:00NSMMAR3-1
KK17:00BRARIG3-2VÉGE
MOL18:00NZÁUTE5-4 B
EBEL18:30ZNOAVS5-4VÉGE
MOL19:00FTCMIS2-1
U1820:30HSCPEF0-5VÉGE
2014. október 18., szombat
KK13:00SANRIG2-3VÉGE
SVK1813:30KSKDHK4-2VÉGE
EBJL13:45KACVAS5-3VÉGE
EBYSL13:45ZNOMAC3-4VÉGE
SVK2015:00DHKMIS6-1VÉGE
KK16:40DABBRA2-3VÉGE
EBJL17:00RBSAVS4-5 BVÉGE
EBJL18:00HDJMIS4-5 HVÉGE
EBYSL18:10VASOLL2-3VÉGE
BEK19:00BOLMAR5-0
EBYSL19:40LASAVS2-3VÉGE
EWHL20:00NEUKMH4-1VÉGE
2014. október 19., vasárnap
KK12:00RIGDAB2-5VÉGE
SVK2012:15DHKMIS2-3 BVÉGE
SVK1812:30LASDHK3-2VÉGE
EBYSL13:30EHLVAS9-6VÉGE
EBJL14:00TRKMIS   INFO
EBJL14:00ZNOAVS2-3VÉGE
EBJL14:40VASBLD9-1VÉGE
BEK15:00MARGRC8-2
EBYSL15:35MACLAS5-0VÉGE
KK16:00BRASAN3-4VÉGE
EWHL17:00NEUKMH2-3 BVÉGE
EBEL17:30RBSAVS4-6
EBYSL17:30VICAVS1-4VÉGE
MOL18:30UTEFTC4-1
U1818:50MACHSC2-1VÉGE
2014. október 22., szerda
U2018:00VASDHK   
U2018:30DHKMAC   
U2019:30AVSUTE   
2014. október 24., péntek
MOL18:00NZÁDAB   
MOL19:00MISDHK   
EBEL19:15AVSEHL   
H I R D E T É S
H I R D E T É S
Utolsó hozzászólások
Fontos dátumok

14.07.28-09.12. Előkészületi meccsek

14.07.31.-08.03. Női U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, GER, SVK, SWE, ECS, SKIF

14.08.21. Bajnokok Ligája 1. játéknap

14.08.21-23. U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, POL, AUT, SVK-U17

14.08.21-24. U18 torna, Ostrava (CZE)
HUN, GER, CZE, AUT klubok

14.08.25-31. 1. nemzetközi szünet

14.08.27-28. HUN-SLO U20

14.09.03. KHL 1. játéknap

14.09.12. EBEL 1. játéknap

14.09.18-20. IIHF-kongresszus, Tenerife (ESP)

14.09.19. MOL Liga 1. játéknap

14.09.21-10.04. NHL-előszezon

14.10.08. NHL 1. játéknap

14.10.17-19. Kontinentális Kupa, Brassó
Brassó, DAB, Sanok, Prizma Riga

14.10.17-19. női BEK-selejtező, Bolzano (ITA)
MAC, Neuilly, Bolzano, Gric Zagreb

14.11.03-09. 2. nemzetközi szünet

14.11.06-09. EIHC, Magyarország
HUN, ITA, KOR, POL

14.11.06-08. U20 torna, Budapest
HUN, FRA, ITA, SLO

14.11.05-08. U18 torna, Ausztria
HUN, AUT, ITA, SLO

14.12.14-20. U20 vb D1/B, Dunaújváros
HUN, POL, KAZ, FRA, UKR, JPN

14.12.15-21. 3. nemzetközi szünet

14.12.28-30. U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, BLR, NOR, DEN

15.01.09-11. Kontinentális Kupa-döntő

15.01.04-10. női U18 vb D1/A, Vaujany (FRA)
HUN, FRA, GER, NOR, SVK, AUT

15.02.02-08. 4. nemzetközi szünet

15.02.03. Bajnokok Ligája-döntő

15.02.04-08. EIHC, Lengyelország
HUN, POL, UKR, KAZ

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Olaszország
HUN, ITA, FRA, SLO

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Lengyelország
HUN, POL, BLR, AUT

15.02.10. MOL Liga-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.02.27. KHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.06-12. Női felnőtt vb D1/B, Peking (CHN)
HUN, SVK, CHN, NED, PRK, ITA

15.04.12-18. U18 vb D1/A, Debrecen
HUN, DEN, NOR, KAZ, BLR, FRA

15.04.15. NHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.18-24. Felnőtt vb D1/A, Donyeck (UKR)
HUN, ITA, KAZ, JPN, UKR, POL

15.05.01-17. A csoportos vb, Prága, Ostrava (CZE)

15.06.26-27. NHL-draft, Florida
Partnerünk