H I R D E T É S

Peter Lichanec

 
  MPGólokGD
1.MIS4086171:8487
2.DAB4082137:10631
3.NZÁ4073156:13026
4.BRA4068131:11714
5.DHK3954128:129-1
6.UTE3946117:166-49
7.FTC4043108:146-38
8.HSC402597:167-70
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Mihálik, JozefUTE3819416074+18
Elomo, TeemuUTE37193756109+18
Dansereau, KeeganMIS4033225516+22
Becze TihamérMIS4023325520+20
Tapio, Jussi PetteriUTE3624275134+11
Azari ZsoltDAB3919325158+9
Tóth AdriánMIS4017324951+20
Szappanos DávidDAB4021274866+10
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2015-01-20
18:15
HSCBRA
2015-01-21
19:00
FTCUTE
2015-01-23
18:00
DHKHSC
2015-01-23
18:00
UTEBRA
2015-01-23
18:00
NZÁDAB
2015-01-23
19:00
MISFTC
2015-01-24
17:00
DABHSC
2015-01-24
17:30
MISBRA
2015-01-25
17:15
UTENZÁ
2015-01-25
19:00
FTCDHK
2015-01-26
18:00
NZÁBRA
2015-01-26
18:30
DABMIS
2015-01-26
19:00
FTCHSC
2015-01-27
18:00
DHKUTE
Debrecen
2015-01-30
18:00
DHKDAB
Debrecen
2015-01-30
19:00
MISUTE
Miskolc
2015-01-31
17:00
HSCNZÁ
Csíkszereda
2015-01-31
17:00
BRAFTC
Brassó
2015-02-01
18:00
DHKMIS
Debrecen
2015-02-01
18:00
HSCFTC
Csíkszereda
2015-02-01
18:00
BRANZÁ
Brassó
2015-02-01
18:00
UTEDAB
Megyeri út
 
  MPGólokGD
1.RBS4262158:10850
2.EHL4255148:11236
3.VSV4253129:11316
4.VIC4252116:1079
5.ZNO4250149:12524
6.AVS4247133:135-2
7.HCB4244117:1143
8.G994241116:125-9
9.KAC4238106:132-26
10.DEC4236112:144-32
11.HCI4235108:130-22
12.OLL423291:138-47
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Kozek, AndrewEHL4228214946+22
Arniel, JamieDEC4219264520+12
Raffl, ThomasRBS4223214420+9
D'Alvise, ChrisDEC4221234420+10
Hisey, RobEHL4211324356+26
Sarauer, AndrewAVS4216264240-3
Sarauer, AndrewAVS4216264240-3
Banham, FrankAVS3915223718-2
Marino, BrandonAVS429263524+2
LoVecchio, JeffAVS39211334530
Kovács CsabaAVS4217153220+5
Boivin, MichaelAVS3111162724-3
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2015-01-22
19:15
VSVEHL
2015-01-23
19:15
OLLZNO
2015-01-23
19:15
G99DEC
2015-01-23
19:15
AVSKAC
2015-01-23
19:15
VICHCI
2015-01-23
19:45
HCBRBS
2015-01-24
17:30
AVSHCI
2015-01-25
17:30
OLLEHL
2015-01-25
17:30
VSVDEC
2015-01-25
17:30
HCBKAC
2015-01-25
17:30
G99ZNO
2015-01-25
17:30
VICRBS
2015-01-30
19:15
VICDEC
2015-01-30
19:15
G99EHL
2015-01-30
19:15
OLLRBS
2015-01-30
19:15
KACHCB
2015-01-30
19:15
HCIAVS
2015-01-30
19:15
ZNOVSV
2015-02-01
17:50
HCIVSV
2015-02-01
17:50
AVSZNO
2015-02-01
17:50
KACG99
2015-02-01
17:50
DECOLL
2015-02-01
17:50
RBSVIC
2015-02-01
17:50
EHLHCB
 
  MPGólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
1.CSZ48111164:8084
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
2.SZK50108185:11372
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.JOK49102144:11331
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB4999141:9942
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
5.DMO4897140:10139
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.MMG4995141:10041
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
7.AVG4993146:11234
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
8.SZI4892148:10147
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
9.DMI4887146:12521
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
10.LOK4983138:12018
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
11.SZJ5077137:139-2
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
12.BAA4972144:1404
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
13.SZO4868126:140-14
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
14.TRA4867116:130-14
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.VIT5067133:155-22
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.DRI5065113:135-22
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
17.TRP4964121:125-4
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
18.ATL4963125:137-12
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
19.SZE4962123:143-20
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
20.ADM4760127:145-18
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
21.AVT4860105:124-19
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
22.MZA5060125:158-33
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
23.SBA5057118:145-27
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
24.LDA4956105:128-23
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.NYH5056137:166-29
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
26.JUG4955117:145-28
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
27.MNK484188:159-71
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
28.AMR5038101:176-75
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Radulov, AlekszandrCSZ38184260133+27
Panarin, ArtyemijSZK4825315637+15
Zaripov, DanyiszMMG4922335534+15
Kovár, JanMMG4919355436+16
Moses, SteveJOK4932215320+11
Parsin, GyenyiszAVG4924265036+16
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK4423275059+8
Boyd, DustinBAA4718304822+10
Bochenski, BrandonBAA4917314824+12
Dawes, NigelBAA4930174734+13
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG3824234714+9
Ellison, MattDMI4819274634+2
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2015-01-24
08:00
ADMMNK
2015-01-26
15:00
SZJSZK
2015-01-26
17:00
NYHTRA
2015-01-27
13:00
MNKAMR
2015-01-27
14:00
SZIADM
2015-01-28
00:00
SZKSBA
2015-01-28
14:00
AVGCSZ
2015-01-28
14:00
BAASZE
2015-01-28
15:00
AVTTRA
2015-01-28
15:00
MMGDMI
2015-01-28
15:00
SZJTRP
2015-01-28
17:00
AKBJUG
2015-01-28
17:00
LOKVIT
2015-01-28
17:30
DMOSZO
Eseménynaptár
január 21., szerda
U20 18:00 VASDHK 2-7VÉGE
MOL 19:00 FTCUTE 4-2VÉGE
U20 19:15 DABUTE 2-3VÉGE
U20 19:20 MISAVS 3-4 HVÉGE
január 22., csütörtök
U18 15:00 PEFVAS 2-7VÉGE
január 23., péntek
MOL 18:00 DHKHSC 6-3VÉGE
MOL 18:00 NZÁDAB 4-1VÉGE
MOL 18:00 UTEBRA 4-1VÉGE
MOL 19:00 MISFTC 9-2VÉGE
EBEL 19:15 AVSKAC 3-2 HVÉGE
    • SPORTKLUB
január 24., szombat
SVK20 11:10 MISPRE 2-3VÉGE
EBYSL 12:40 MACVIC 2-6VÉGE
EWHL 13:30 KMHSKP 2-1VÉGE
U18 13:45 MISAVS 3-6VÉGE
SVK18 14:00 MLMDHK 6-1VÉGE
SVK20 15:00 DHKMLM 5-4 HVÉGE
EBYSL 16:40 VASAVS 2-11VÉGE
MOL 17:00 DABHSC 5-6VÉGE
EBEL 17:30 AVSHCI 3-1VÉGE
MOL 17:30 MISBRA 4-2VÉGE
január 25., vasárnap
SVK18 09:30 MLMDHK 8-4VÉGE
SVK20 09:30 DHKMLM 5-3VÉGE
EBJL 12:15 CLJVAS 3-15VÉGE
SVK20 12:20 MISPRE 3-2VÉGE
U18 13:00 AVSMAC 5-1VÉGE
EWHL 13:50 KMHSKP 2-1VÉGE
EBYSL 14:40 VASEHL 4-7VÉGE
EBYSL 15:40 MACMZA 3-2VÉGE
EBYSL 16:45 ZNOAVS 3-4 BVÉGE
MOL 17:15 UTENZÁ 3-0VÉGE
MOL 19:00 FTCDHK 4-2VÉGE
január 26., hétfő
MOL 18:00 NZÁBRA 5-2VÉGE
MOL 18:30 DABMIS 4-3 BVÉGE
MOL 19:00 FTCHSC 5-4 BVÉGE
NHL 22:30 AllStar
    • SPORT 2 (mai)
január 27., kedd
MOL 18:00 DHKUTE 
   H I R D E T É S
   H I R D E T É S
Utolsó hozzászólások
Partnerünk