MP%GólokGD
1.MIS409579,2187:87100
2.MAC409175,8189:9099
3.UTE407764,2147:10740
4.DHK406957,5166:12739
5.BRA406755,8142:12517
6.DAB406655,0154:13123
7.FTC404840,0138:170-32
8.AVS404436,7112:150-38
9.GAL403932,5110:202-92
10.BEO403327,5107:182-75
11.SCC403125,898:179-81
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Dansereau, KeeganDAB3934377128+24
Azari ZsoltDAB4025406548+17
Klempa, TomásBRA4031316216+31
McDonald, IanBRA382636628+26
Tendler, JeremeFTC3934266020+4
Nagy GergőMAC4021375844+24
Magosi BálintMIS3922325464+33
Turcotte, HugoBEO3930235383-10
Galanisz NikandroszMIS3720335312+32
Nagy KrisztiánMAC3923295244+42
Pavuk AttilaMIS3620305077+33
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2017-02-18
17:30
BRADHK
2017-02-18
18:00
MISFTC
2017-02-18
19:00
MACAVS
2017-02-18
19:00
UTEDAB
2017-02-19
17:30
BRADHK
2017-02-20
18:00
FTCMIS
2017-02-20
18:00
DABUTE
2017-02-20
18:30
AVSMAC
2017-02-22
18:00
UTEDAB
2017-02-22
18:00
DHKBRA
2017-02-22
18:30
MISFTC
2017-02-22
19:00
MACAVS
2017-02-24
17:30
BRADHK
2017-02-24
18:00
FTCMIS
2017-02-24
18:00
DABUTE
2017-02-26
18:00
MISFTC
Miskolci Jégcsarnok
2017-02-26
18:30
UTEDAB
Megyeri út
2017-02-26
18:30
DHKBRA
Debreceni Jégcsarnok
2017-02-28
2017-02-28
2017-03-02
2017-03-02
 
  MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.VIC102583,330:246
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.RBS102583,346:3115
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.KAC102376,741:1922
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.EHL101446,729:36-7
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.HCI10930,031:45-14
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
6.HCB10723,328:50-22
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.G99102583,332:2111
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.ZNO102376,736:2412
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.DEC101963,332:239
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.VSV101756,735:37-2
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.OLL101136,721:39-18
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
12.AVS10826,726:38-12
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Locke, CoreyVSV5211637424+16
DaSilva, DanEHL5331376816+12
Hughes, JohnRBS5332316354+39
Setzinger, OliverG995321406148+17
Clark, AndrewHCI49243458470
Smith, AustinHCI5427285536+10
Lammers, JohnHCI5221345522-4
Lebler, BrianEHL5129235248+12
Holzapfel, RileyVIC5422305220+14
Lundmark, JamieKAC5126255148+14
Raffl, ThomasRBS5325265122+33
Bishop, HunterHCI5427235047-6
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2017-02-19
17:00
HCBEHL
2017-02-19
17:00
AVSG99
2017-02-19
17:00
KACVIC
2017-02-19
17:00
OLLVSV
2017-02-19
17:00
HCIRBS
2017-02-19
17:00
DECZNO
2017-02-21
19:45
RBSHCB
2017-02-21
19:45
ZNOOLL
2017-02-21
19:45
VICHCI
2017-02-21
19:45
G99DEC
2017-02-21
19:45
EHLKAC
2017-02-21
19:45
VSVAVS
2017-02-26
17:00
RBSG99
2017-02-26
17:30
VICHCI
2017-02-26
17:30
KACZNO
2017-02-26
18:30
EHLHCB
2017-02-28
19:15
HCIVIC
2017-02-28
19:45
ZNOKAC
2017-02-28
19:45
HCBEHL
2017-03-01
19:45
G99RBS
2017-03-03
19:15
RBSG99
2017-03-03
19:15
KACZNO
2017-03-03
19:15
EHLHCB
2017-03-03
19:45
VICHCI
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK6013776,1249:114135
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ6013776,1183:11073
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
3.MMG6012468,9197:13562
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
4.DMO6011262,2164:11153
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
5.LOK6011061,1163:13033
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
6.AVG6010960,6156:12729
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
7.AKB6010960,6155:12728
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
8.DMI6010558,3171:15021
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
9.TRP6010457,8145:12421
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
10.TRA609753,9130:12010
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
11.VIT609753,9162:1584
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
12.JOK609351,7149:165-16
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
13.BAA609050,0151:167-16
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
14.SZJ608848,9169:174-5
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.SZO608848,9139:145-6
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
16.ADM608647,8147:153-6
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
17.SBA608547,2144:166-22
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.KUN608346,1139:144-5
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.SZI608346,1133:138-5
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
20.NYH608044,4143:155-12
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
21.AVT607943,9139:165-26
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.AMR607642,2110:130-20
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
23.SZE607441,1133:163-30
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.MZA606938,3138:186-48
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.JUG606636,7112:148-36
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
26.SZP606636,7125:168-43
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
27.LDA606536,1146:180-34
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
28.DRI605832,2116:158-42
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
29.MNK604022,297:194-97
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG604937862+1
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK6033467933+3
Sipacsov, VagyimSZK502649756+5
Guszev, NyikitaSZK572647732+4
Dadonov, JevgenyijSZK5330366610+7
Lee, ChrisMMG6016486416+10
Kovár, JanMMG5923406316+5
Dawes, NigelBAA5936266210-5
Omark, LinusSZJ5515435818-5
Kozun, BrandonLOK5923325524+10
Bochenski, BrandonBAA5717365356-4
Sexton, DanNYH511637538+2
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2017-02-22
AKBSZJ
2017-02-22
TRABAA
2017-02-23
CSZJOK
2017-02-23
SZKVIT
7-2 (2-0, 3-1, 2-1)
2017-02-23
DMOTRP
2017-02-23
LOKDMI
2017-02-24
MMGKUN
2017-02-24
AVGADM
2017-02-24
AKBSZJ
2017-02-24
TRABAA
2017-02-25
JOKCSZ
2017-02-25
VITSZK
2017-02-25
TRPDMO
2017-02-25
DMILOK
2017-02-26
KUNMMG
Eseménynaptár
február 22., szerda
U20 14:00 DHKVAS 2-3 BVÉGE
EBJL 14:40 UTEDMJ 7-1VÉGE
U20 15:30 AVSMAC 3-4VÉGE
U20 15:40 KMHZEG 4-5VÉGE
MOL 18:00 DHKBRA 6-1VÉGE
MOL 18:00 UTEDAB 4-3VÉGE
MOL 18:30 MISFTC 0-3VÉGE
EBJL 19:00 AVSKAC 7-1VÉGE
EBJL 19:00 MACVIC 3-2VÉGE
MOL 19:00 MACTIT 3-1VÉGE
február 23., csütörtök
EBYSL 15:10 MACHKB 6-2VÉGE
EBYSL 15:45 OHCAVS 2-7VÉGE
U18 19:10 MACUTE 3-0VÉGE
U18 19:30 TVSPEF 1-5VÉGE
február 24., péntek
MOL 17:30 BRADHK 3-1VÉGE
MOL 18:00 DABUTE 5-4 BVÉGE
MOL 18:00 FTCMIS 1-3VÉGE
U20 18:40 VASDHK 4-1VÉGE
ROC 19:00 MACSAR 22-0VÉGE
február 25., szombat
EBJL 12:30 DMJUTE 
EBJL 14:00 KACAVS 
EBYSL 14:40 AVSVIC 
U20 14:55 MISKMH 
ROC 15:30 MACMZA 
EBYSL 16:10 VASG99 
EBJL 18:00 VICMAC 
U20 18:00 MACAVS 
NHL 22:05 LAKANA 
    • SPÍLER TV
február 26., vasárnap
KHL 10:30 KUNMMG 
    • SPORT 2
U18 12:15 DHKVAS 
EBYSL 13:00 HKBMAC 
EBYSL 14:30 DMJVIC 
EBYSL 14:40 VASG99 
ROC 15:30 MACKAC 
EBYSL 17:40 AVSOHC 
MOL 18:00 MISFTC 
MOL 18:30 DHKBRA 
MOL 18:30 UTEDAB 
NHL 18:30 DALBOS 
    • SPÍLER TV
február 27., hétfő
U18   AVSSCC 
február 28., kedd
MOL   MAC
MOL   elődöntő
U18   SCCAVS 
március 1., szerda
EBJL*   AVSKAC 
EBJL*   MACVIC 
EBJL*   UTEDMJ 
U20   DHKVAS 
U20   ZEGMIS 
U20*   AVSMAC 
március 2., csütörtök
MOL   MAC
MOL   elődöntő
U18   UTEMAC 
U18*   AVSSCC 
   H I R D E T É S
   H I R D E T É S
Partnerünk