MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.FTC82187,528:280
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.UTE81770,828:1810
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.DEB81250,024:231
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.SCC81145,819:23-4
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.BRA81145,818:25-7
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
6.AVS102790,030:1713
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.GYE102376,737:2512
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.VIC101963,329:31-2
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.HKB101343,331:32-1
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.DAB101136,725:39-14
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.VAS101033,326:34-8
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Turcotte, HugoDEB48334174106+35
Valchar, RadimSCC4632336518+29
Walls, BradenFTC4536266250+34
Becze TihamérSCC4626366297+19
Lewis, JackAVS4726335922+23
Nagy GergőFTC4627315856+26
Tendler, JeremeBRA4636215714+26
Tóth AdriánFTC4827305732+34
Izacky, JakubDEB4826315787+32
Kiss PatrikAVS4725305514+21
Switzer, BrettFTC4023315410+37
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.BBY5711567,3196:13957
2.ZVO5711164,9193:12865
3.NIT5711064,3217:13879
4.KOS5710963,7190:13555
5.POP5710561,4168:14721
6.TRE579354,4152:13121
7.NZÁ579253,8142:13012
8.MIS578750,9147:151-4
9.MAC576638,6158:197-39
10.DTV576236,3149:198-49
11.LMI575833,9129:178-49
12.ZIL575230,4151:222-71
13.O202422,830:128-98
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Faille, ÉricBBY5324487200
Chovan, MichalZVO5620486800
Nagy, LadislavKOS4834276100
Higgs, BrockBBY4224345800
Lantosi, RobertNIT5620385800
Asselin, GuillaumeBBY5530245400
Svitana, PatrikPOP5619335200
Bucek, SamuelNIT5329215000
Vas JánosMIS5414365000
Magosi BálintMIS5727224900
Spirko, RastislavZVO4918314900
Bodo, ChrisMAC5617324900
Pulis, RadovanDTV5111374800
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.G99448765,9170:11852
2.VIC448765,9162:11745
3.KAC448362,9146:9650
4.RBS447657,6181:12556
5.HCB447657,6131:10823
6.AVS447456,1166:14818
7.EHL446952,3142:12913
8.ZNO446247,0164:1631
9.DEC446247,0136:148-12
10.HCI445944,7148:164-16
11.VSV443627,3110:158-48
12.MZA442115,978:260-182
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Schneider, PeterVIC5435346934+33
Clark, AndrewHCI5220496944+7
Hári JánosAVS5322456720+10
DeSousa, ChrisVIC5436286433+39
Petersen, NicholasKAC5426386441+28
Hughes, JohnRBS5320426236+9
Yogan, AndrewHCI5234266046-1
Kalus, MarekZNO5028305845+19
Yellow Horn, ColtonG995124335751+13
Trotter, BrockDEC4214415540+5
McPherson, AllanZNO4319355418+13
O'Donnell, BrendanDEC4333205352+7
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
1.CSZ6210657,0191:75116
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
2.SZK6210355,4209:80129
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
3.AVT629551,1191:12566
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
4.LOK628646,2159:11841
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
4.BAA628646,2190:14941
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.MMG628445,2182:13250
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
7.AVG628344,6177:13344
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
8.AKB628244,1165:13926
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
9.JOK628043,0197:16433
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
10.SZJ627238,7158:14018
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
11.DMO627238,7153:13914
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
12.SZO626635,5145:155-10
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
13.SZP626434,4156:158-2
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
14.TRP626434,4176:193-17
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.VIT626333,9134:169-35
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.DRI626233,3129:155-26
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
17.TRA625831,2102:151-49
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.SZI625429,0148:192-44
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
19.NYH625228,0130:164-34
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.SZE625127,4124:178-54
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
21.KUN625127,4142:190-48
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.ADM625127,4139:176-37
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
23.AMR624926,3126:175-49
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
24.DMI624222,6119:180-61
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
25.SBA623317,7101:213-112
   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
május 23., csütörtök
VB 16:15 CANSUI 3-2 HVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 16:15 RUSUSA 4-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
VB 20:15 CZEGER 5-1VÉGE
    • SPORT 2 (22:45)
VB 20:15 FINSWE 5-4 HVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
május 25., szombat
VB 15:15 RUSFIN 0-1VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 19:15 CANCZE 5-1VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
május 26., vasárnap
VB 15:45 RUSCZE 3-2 BVÉGE
    • SPORT 1
VB 20:15 CANFIN 1-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
május 28., kedd
NHL 02:00 BOSSTL 4-2VÉGE
május 30., csütörtök
NHL 02:00 BOSSTL 2-3 HVÉGE
június 2., vasárnap
NHL 02:00 STLBOS 2-7VÉGE
június 4., kedd
NHL 02:00 STLBOS 4-2VÉGE
június 7., péntek
NHL 02:00 BOSSTL 1-2VÉGE
június 10., hétfő
NHL 02:00 STLBOS 1-5VÉGE
június 13., csütörtök
NHL 02:00 BOSSTL 1-4VÉGE
Partnerünk