MP%GólokGD
1.MIS409579,2187:87100
2.MAC409175,8189:9099
3.UTE407764,2147:10740
4.DHK406957,5166:12739
5.BRA406755,8142:12517
6.DAB406655,0154:13123
7.FTC404840,0138:170-32
8.AVS404436,7112:150-38
9.GAL403932,5110:202-92
10.BEO403327,5107:182-75
11.SCC403125,898:179-81
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Dansereau, KeeganDAB3934377128+24
Azari ZsoltDAB4025406548+17
Klempa, TomásBRA4031316216+31
McDonald, IanBRA382636628+26
Tendler, JeremeFTC3934266020+4
Nagy GergőMAC4021375844+24
Magosi BálintMIS3922325464+33
Turcotte, HugoBEO3930235383-10
Galanisz NikandroszMIS3720335312+32
Nagy KrisztiánMAC3923295244+42
Pavuk AttilaMIS3620305077+33
 
  MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.VIC102583,330:246
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.RBS102583,346:3115
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.KAC102376,741:1922
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.EHL101446,729:36-7
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.HCI10930,031:45-14
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
6.HCB10723,328:50-22
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.G99102583,332:2111
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.ZNO102376,736:2412
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.DEC101963,332:239
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.VSV101756,735:37-2
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.OLL101136,721:39-18
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
12.AVS10826,726:38-12
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Locke, CoreyVSV5211637424+16
DaSilva, DanEHL5331376816+12
Hughes, JohnRBS5332316354+39
Setzinger, OliverG995321406148+17
Clark, AndrewHCI49243458470
Smith, AustinHCI5427285536+10
Lammers, JohnHCI5221345522-4
Lebler, BrianEHL5129235248+12
Holzapfel, RileyVIC5422305220+14
Lundmark, JamieKAC5126255148+14
Raffl, ThomasRBS5325265122+33
Bishop, HunterHCI5427235047-6
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK6013776,1249:114135
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ6013776,1183:11073
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
3.MMG6012468,9197:13562
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
4.DMO6011262,2164:11153
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
5.LOK6011061,1163:13033
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.AKB6010960,6155:12728
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
7.AVG6010960,6156:12729
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
8.DMI6010558,3171:15021
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
9.TRP6010457,8145:12421
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
10.VIT609753,9162:1584
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
11.TRA609753,9130:12010
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
12.JOK609351,7149:165-16
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
13.BAA609050,0151:167-16
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.SZO608848,9139:145-6
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
15.SZJ608848,9169:174-5
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
16.ADM608647,8147:153-6
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
17.SBA608547,2144:166-22
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.KUN608346,1139:144-5
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.SZI608346,1133:138-5
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
20.NYH608044,4143:155-12
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
21.AVT607943,9139:165-26
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.AMR607642,2110:130-20
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
23.SZE607441,1133:163-30
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.MZA606938,3138:186-48
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.JUG606636,7112:148-36
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
26.SZP606636,7125:168-43
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
27.LDA606536,1146:180-34
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
28.DRI605832,2116:158-42
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
29.MNK604022,297:194-97
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG604937862+1
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK6033467933+3
Sipacsov, VagyimSZK502649756+5
Guszev, NyikitaSZK572647732+4
Dadonov, JevgenyijSZK5330366610+7
Lee, ChrisMMG6016486416+10
Kovár, JanMMG5923406316+5
Dawes, NigelBAA5936266210-5
Omark, LinusSZJ5515435818-5
Kozun, BrandonLOK5923325524+10
Bochenski, BrandonBAA5717365356-4
Sexton, DanNYH511637538+2
Kopejkin, AlekszejVIT602329528-9
Ellison, MattDMI5417324949-4
Zaripov, DanyiszMMG5617304780
Afinogenov, MakszimVIT582026466+10
Regin, Peter JOK571927464+1
Kagarlickij, DmitrijSZE601629454+5
Sabolic, RobertADM5819254424-2
Brulé, GilbertMZA53192443180
Kaprizov, KirillSZJ492022424+2
Aaltonen, MiroVIT5919234228-12
Taffe, JeffSBA581824426+5
Filatov, NyikitaLDA5719224136+3
Materuhin, OlekszandrDMI5925154037+2
Sumakov, SzergejSZI5419214040
Kontiola, PetriLOK5918224016+9
Gynge, RichardNYH5725143922+2
Rau, ChadKUN602019392+2
Eseménynaptár
augusztus 3., csütörtök
U20   HUN20USA18 
augusztus 10., csütörtök
PRE   ZILSCC 
PRE 18:00 MISMIC 
PRE 18:00 NZÁFTC 
augusztus 11., péntek
PRE   POPSCC 
PRE 17:00 TOPFTC 
augusztus 12., szombat
PRE 19:00 MACVIC 
   H I R D E T É S
   H I R D E T É S
Partnerünk