MP%GólokGD
1.MIS143685,757:2532
2.MAC163368,868:4028
3.UTE162960,446:406
4.FTC152657,853:4211
5.SCC152453,353:476
6.BRA152248,944:395
7.DAB141842,937:41-4
8.AVS161633,346:70-24
9.VIC1735,924:84-60
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Valchar, RadimSCC141111226+4
Magosi BálintMIS141472116+18
Walls, BradenBRA15127192+8
Antal ZsomborSCC15109192+5
Vas JánosMIS14109194+4
Brown, JaredMAC167121941+9
Dansereau, KeeganMAC16108188+8
Nagy KrisztiánMAC16981731+10
Ainsworth, KelinAVS137101712-3
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2017-11-17
17:30
BRASCC
2017-11-17
18:00
UTEMAC
2017-11-17
18:30
AVSVIC
2017-11-19
17:00
SCCBRA
2017-11-19
18:00
FTCVIC
2017-11-20
20:00
AVSDAB
2017-11-24
17:50
VICSCC
2017-11-24
18:00
DABFTC
2017-11-24
18:30
MISBRA
2017-11-24
19:00
MACAVS
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.VIC184379,663:3231
2.KAC203558,350:51-1
3.EHL193459,663:5211
4.HCI192950,963:585
5.RBS182750,058:526
6.MZA182750,055:59-4
7.VSV192645,655:56-1
8.G99192645,665:67-2
9.ZNO192543,951:57-6
10.AVS192442,140:60-20
11.DEC182138,949:63-14
12.HCB181935,256:61-5
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Morley, TylerMZA1810142412+12
Lebler, BrianEHL191482220+10
Yogan, AndrewHCI199132220+7
Petan, AlexHCB188132120+2
Wahl, MitchHCI198132149+1
Lammers, JohnHCI19714218+9
Smith, AustinHCB157142112+1
Clark, AndrewHCI196152112+7
Holzapfel, RileyVIC181010208+9
Hughes, JohnRBS16515204+7
Yellow Horn, ColtonZNO19811196-1
Halmo, MikeHCB188111943-2
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2017-11-15
19:15
KACMZA
2017-11-16
19:15
HCIDEC
2017-11-17
19:15
EHLKAC
2017-11-17
19:15
G99VSV
2017-11-17
19:15
VICAVS
2017-11-17
19:45
HCBRBS
2017-11-19
16:00
HCBHCI
2017-11-19
16:00
VICZNO
2017-11-19
17:30
DECEHL
2017-11-19
17:30
VSVAVS
2017-11-19
17:45
RBSG99
2017-11-21
18:30
ZNOVSV
2017-11-21
18:45
AVSKAC
2017-11-21
19:15
DECHCB
2017-11-21
19:15
EHLHCI
2017-11-21
19:15
G99VIC
2017-11-21
19:15
MZARBS
2017-11-24
18:45
AVSMZA
2017-11-24
19:15
EHLVIC
2017-11-24
19:15
HCIKAC
2017-11-24
19:15
RBSZNO
2017-11-24
19:15
VSVDEC
2017-11-24
19:45
HCBG99
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK338787,9137:5384
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ306774,497:4948
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.JOK296473,688:4840
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB315963,488:6523
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
5.AVG325860,483:5429
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
6.BAA325860,4102:7923
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
7.NYH325759,478:81-3
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
8.LOK325557,382:820
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
9.AVT315458,191:7120
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
10.SZO325052,179:87-8
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
11.SZE325052,167:77-10
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
12.MMG314851,685:841
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
13.TRP334848,559:72-13
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.DMO334747,575:741
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
15.SZJ334747,587:90-3
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.SZP314649,584:813
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
17.TRA314548,467:80-13
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.SZI324445,860:71-11
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
19.KUN314245,262:72-10
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.DMI314144,162:68-6
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
21.AMR294046,068:76-8
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.ADM313335,569:81-12
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
23.VIT343332,478:100-22
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.SBA323132,364:107-43
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.LDA312729,056:78-22
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
26.JUG322728,156:103-47
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
27.DRI312021,548:89-41
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Guszev, NyikitaSZK3318234100
Vey, LindenBAA3211304100
Dawes, NigelBAA2828124000
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK322016362+1
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG3016163200
Sirokov, SzergejSZK311417310+1
Tolvanen, EeliJOK2916132900
Kaprizov, KirillCSZ2613162900
Kagarlickij, DmitrijSZE321019292+1
Omark, LinusSZJ327212800
Kemppainen, JoonasSZJ3313142700
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2017-11-16
KUNDMI
2017-11-16
TRPTRA
2017-11-16
SZEAVT
2017-11-16
SZPLDA
2017-11-16
DRIMMG
2017-11-17
AVGSZI
2017-11-17
LOKSZJ
2017-11-17
VITNYH
2017-11-17
JOKSZO
2017-11-17
CSZAKB
2017-11-18
ADMDMI
2017-11-18
AMRDMO
2017-11-18
KUNSZK
2017-11-18
TRPLDA
Eseménynaptár
november 15., szerda
U18 14:40 UTEMIS 3-1VÉGE
U20 15:00 DHKVAS 5-4 BVÉGE
U20 15:30 PEFMAC 0-6VÉGE
U20 17:55 MISKMH 2-5VÉGE
MK 18:00 UTEKMH 4-3VÉGE
U18 18:00 ZEGSCC 1-10VÉGE
U18 19:00 ETOVAS 6-2VÉGE
U18 19:00 MACAVS 5-2VÉGE
U18 19:00 ZNOKMH 16-1VÉGE
november 16., csütörtök
U18 18:00 ZEGSCC 1-5VÉGE
U20 18:40 MACZNO 4-2VÉGE
U18 19:00 SZDPEF 1-3VÉGE
november 17., péntek
U20 15:40 EHLETO 4-3 HVÉGE
U20 15:40 RBSAVS 3-5VÉGE
KK 16:00 NOMMIS 1-2 BVÉGE
EL 17:30 BRASCC 3-2VÉGE
EL 18:00 UTEMAC 3-2VÉGE
EL 18:30 TITVC2 4-1VÉGE
U20 18:55 KMHUTE 8-4VÉGE
EBEL 19:15 VICAVS 0-1VÉGE
KK 20:00 RITGRN 2-0VÉGE
november 18., szombat
U20 12:40 RBSETO 
EWHL 13:00 KMHSAV 
U18 13:40 AVSUTE 
KK 16:00 GRNMIS 
U20 16:00 HCIAVS 
U18 16:10 VASZNO 
U18 16:40 KMHMAC 
U18 17:20 ETOMIS 
KK 20:00 NOMRIT 
november 19., vasárnap
U20 09:40 EHLAVS 
U20 09:40 HCIETO 
DEBL 12:30 KMHGEP 
U20 14:40 VASG99 
U20 15:00 ZNODHK 
KK 16:00 GRNNOM 
EL 17:00 SCCBRA 
EBEL 17:30 VSVAVS 
EL 18:00 FTCVC2 
U20 19:00 VICUTE 
KK 20:00 MISRIT 
november 20., hétfő
U20   OHCUTE 
EL 20:00 TITDAB 
    • M4 SPORT
november 21., kedd
EBEL 18:45 AVSKAC 
november 22., szerda
U18   ETOOKR 
U20   PEFETO 
U20 15:00 DHKKMH 
MK 18:00 DABMAC 
MK 18:00 FTCVAS 
MK 18:30 MISKMH 
MK 18:30 TITUTE 
november 23., csütörtök
U18   DHKAVS 
U18   GEPMAC 
U18   PEFUTE 
U18   SZDVAS 
U20   KMHETO 
U20   ZNOAVS 
U18 18:00 ZEGKMH 
U20 18:40 MACUTE 
november 24., péntek
EL 17:50 VC2SCC 
EL 18:00 DABFTC 
EL 18:30 MISBRA 
EBEL 18:45 AVSMZA 
EL 19:00 MACTIT 
   H I R D E T É S
Partnerünk