MP%GólokGD
1.KAZ3666,79:45
2.ITA3666,78:44
3.POL2350,05:50
4.HUN2350,03:5-2
5.GBR2350,04:7-3
6.SLO200,03:7-4
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2018-04-23
19:30
ITAHUN
2018-04-24
16:00
KAZGBR
2018-04-25
12:30
ITAKAZ
2018-04-25
16:00
GBRPOL
2018-04-25
19:30
SLOHUN
2018-04-26
19:00
POLHUN
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.MIS328184,4124:5668
2.MAC326466,7133:8152
3.DAB326163,5116:8927
4.UTE325355,2106:9313
5.SCC325254,2115:10114
6.FTC324041,7102:126-24
7.BRA323738,582:96-14
8.AVS323738,598:124-26
9.VIC3277,351:161-110
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Ainsworth, KelinAVS3316355120+2
Valchar, RadimSCC32232548140
Vas JánosMIS3825224720+20
Brown, JaredMAC38143347153+26
Schoenmakers, DerekAVS3525194492-4
Dansereau, KeeganMAC3824204416+19
Klempa, TomásMAC3813284116+18
Ropret, AnzeUTE3716244030-5
Sakaris, PeterMIS3514253992+23
 
  MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.RBS102480,041:3011
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.VIC102480,039:2811
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.EHL102066,738:362
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.KAC101550,023:31-8
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.MZA101240,028:32-4
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
6.HCI10826,728:40-12
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.DEC102893,341:3011
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.HCB102170,031:1615
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.AVS102066,725:232
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.ZNO101446,728:244
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.VSV101240,025:36-11
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
12.G9910826,721:42-21
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Rotter, RafaelVIC54304171103+26
Locke, CoreyEHL5423477034+19
Lebler, BrianEHL5439256470+28
Morley, TylerMZA5425386344+22
Hughes, JohnRBS511545608+23
Clark, AndrewHCI5422375933+3
Olden, SondreMZA5327285526+30
Hofer, FabioEHL5421345516+19
Yogan, AndrewHCI54262854860
DaSilva, DanEHL5022315356+13
Lammers, JohnHCI5418325018+21
Wahl, MitchHCI451634501170
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2018-04-20
RBSHCB
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK5613882,1227:97130
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ5612473,8175:8986
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.JOK5610361,3151:10843
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB5610059,5158:12632
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
5.LOK569958,9148:12919
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.TRA569657,1129:1218
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
7.AVT569556,5165:13728
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
8.MMG569556,5150:13515
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
9.NYH569456,0135:1350
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
10.SZJ569355,4151:13912
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
11.TRP568953,0116:127-11
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
12.AVG568852,4146:11630
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
13.AMR568852,4132:141-9
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
14.SZI568751,8136:1351
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.SZO568751,8130:138-8
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.SZP568550,6153:1467
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
17.SZE568349,4131:145-14
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
18.DMO568047,6134:139-5
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
19.BAA567444,0148:164-16
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.DMI567343,5112:129-17
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
21.VIT566739,9131:160-29
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.ADM566337,5120:145-25
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
23.KUN566136,3103:146-43
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.SBA565834,5119:187-68
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.LDA565029,8105:149-44
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
26.DRI565029,8105:153-48
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
27.JUG564828,693:167-74
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2018-04-22
AKBCSZ
2018-04-24
CSZAKB
2018-04-26
AKBCSZ
   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
április 22., vasárnap
VB 12:30 GBRSLO 3-1VÉGE
VB 16:00 HUNKAZ 0-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
VB 19:30 POLITA 1-3VÉGE
április 23., hétfő
VB 16:00 SLOPOL 2-4VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
VB 19:30 ITAHUN 2-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
április 24., kedd
VB 16:00 KAZGBR 6-1VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
április 25., szerda
VB 12:30 ITAKAZ 3-0VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
VB 16:00 GBRPOL 
    • SPORT 1
VB 19:30 SLOHUN 
    • SPORT 1
április 26., csütörtök
VB 19:00 POLHUN 
    • SPORT 1
április 27., péntek
VB 16:00 KAZSLO 
    • SPORT 1
VB 19:30 ITAGBR 
    • SPORT 1
április 28., szombat
VB 12:30 KAZPOL 
VB 16:00 SLOITA 
VB 19:30 HUNGBR 
    • SPORT 1
Partnerünk