MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.FTC81979,246:3016
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.DAB81666,727:30-3
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.BRA81562,527:234
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.DEB81250,026:34-8
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.SCC81041,720:29-9
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
6.GYE826108,328:919
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.UTE82291,736:2412
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.AVS81458,324:231
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.VAS8625,014:29-15
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.HKB8520,821:38-17
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Shalla, JoshuaSCC3528396734+22
Turcotte, HugoDAB4431296058+23
Dansereau, KeeganDAB4424345818+21
Switzer, BrettFTC4225325720+33
Fowlie, CodyBRA4330245483+25
Izacky, JakubDEB43193554117+14
Becze TihamérSCC3620335352+25
Nagy GergőFTC4424275155+25
Tóth AdriánFTC4417335030+27
Tranca DánielBRA4417314818+12
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.BBY5512072,7180:10971
2.SBA5510865,5191:11873
3.KOS5510664,2163:11449
4.POP559960,0170:13139
5.TRE559356,4167:13928
6.ZVO559155,2186:15234
7.DUM557847,3152:157-5
8.NIT557746,7149:157-8
9.MIS557746,7148:158-10
10.MAC556338,2158:201-43
11.NZÁ555935,8143:188-45
12.DTV555633,9131:206-75
13.LMI483524,378:186-108
 
  MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.HCB82187,527:1116
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.RBS82083,322:211
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.VIC81354,225:241
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.KAC81041,719:22-3
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.G998312,519:34-15
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
6.VSV102583,330:273
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.EHL102480,038:326
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.ZNO101963,325:28-3
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.HCI101653,333:321
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.AVS101653,335:296
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.DEC101136,723:36-13
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Umicevic, DraganEHL5013506324+27
Luciani, AnthonyZNO5018446218+10
Schofield, RickEHL492928578+38
Lebler, BrianEHL4830245436+30
Loney, TyVIC4822325444+31
Yogan, AndrewAVS4824275138-10
Hughes, JohnRBS4510394926+20
Svoboda, TomásZNO4915314632+13
Kolarik, ChadRBS4820244416+10
Holzapfel, RileyVIC4819244318+13
Olden, SondreVIC4716264220+14
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
1.CSZ629450,5202:99103
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
2.SZK629350,0179:11861
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
3.AKB629350,0178:12157
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
4.JOK628445,2184:16420
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
5.BAA628445,2156:13719
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
6.AVG628344,6163:12043
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
7.DMO628244,1182:14438
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
8.AVT627841,9168:15117
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
9.SZP627741,4173:14330
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
10.SZI627439,8139:143-4
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
11.LOK627339,2170:15119
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
12.SZJ626836,6153:1449
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
13.MMG626534,9138:145-7
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.VIT626534,9137:166-29
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
15.NYH626434,4162:1584
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
16.TRP626434,4165:167-2
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
17.AMR626233,3132:145-13
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.KUN626032,3139:158-19
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
19.SZO625931,7124:164-40
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.SZE625831,2126:171-45
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
21.TRK625630,1132:161-29
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.ADM625630,1126:177-51
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
23.DRI624122,0103:187-84
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
24.DMI623921,0135:232-97
   H I R D E T É S
Partnerünk