MP%GólokGD
1.MIS328184,4124:5668
2.MAC326466,7133:8152
3.DAB326163,5116:8927
4.UTE325355,2106:9313
5.SCC325254,2115:10114
6.FTC324041,7102:126-24
7.BRA323738,582:96-14
8.AVS323738,598:124-26
9.VIC3277,351:161-110
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Ainsworth, KelinAVS3316355120+2
Valchar, RadimSCC32232548140
Vas JánosMIS3825224720+20
Brown, JaredMAC38143347153+26
Schoenmakers, DerekAVS3525194492-4
Dansereau, KeeganMAC3824204416+19
Klempa, TomásMAC3813284116+18
Ropret, AnzeUTE3716244030-5
Sakaris, PeterMIS3514253992+23
 
  MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.RBS102480,041:3011
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.VIC102480,039:2811
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.EHL102066,738:362
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.KAC101550,023:31-8
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.MZA101240,028:32-4
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
6.HCI10826,728:40-12
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.DEC102893,341:3011
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.HCB102170,031:1615
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.AVS102066,725:232
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.ZNO101446,728:244
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.VSV101240,025:36-11
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
12.G9910826,721:42-21
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Rotter, RafaelVIC54304171103+26
Locke, CoreyEHL5423477034+19
Lebler, BrianEHL5439256470+28
Morley, TylerMZA5425386344+22
Hughes, JohnRBS511545608+23
Clark, AndrewHCI5422375933+3
Olden, SondreMZA5327285526+30
Hofer, FabioEHL5421345516+19
Yogan, AndrewHCI54262854860
DaSilva, DanEHL5022315356+13
Lammers, JohnHCI5418325018+21
Wahl, MitchHCI451634501170
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK5613882,1227:97130
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ5612473,8175:8986
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.JOK5610361,3151:10843
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB5610059,5158:12632
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
5.LOK569958,9148:12919
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.TRA569657,1129:1218
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
7.AVT569556,5165:13728
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
8.MMG569556,5150:13515
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
9.NYH569456,0135:1350
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
10.SZJ569355,4151:13912
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
11.TRP568953,0116:127-11
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
12.AVG568852,4146:11630
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
13.AMR568852,4132:141-9
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
14.SZI568751,8136:1351
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.SZO568751,8130:138-8
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.SZP568550,6153:1467
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
17.SZE568349,4131:145-14
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
18.DMO568047,6134:139-5
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
19.BAA567444,0148:164-16
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.DMI567343,5112:129-17
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
21.VIT566739,9131:160-29
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.ADM566337,5120:145-25
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
23.KUN566136,3103:146-43
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.SBA565834,5119:187-68
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.LDA565029,8105:149-44
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
26.DRI565029,8105:153-48
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
27.JUG564828,693:167-74
   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
augusztus 16., csütörtök
FEL 16:00 SEWBRA 1-3VÉGE
FEL 19:00 MACVIC 1-2VÉGE
    • DIGI SPORT 3
FEL 19:15 PRBDEB 5-2VÉGE
augusztus 17., péntek
FEL 17:00 ZILAVS 3-5VÉGE
FEL 17:30 KL2VC2 6-1VÉGE
FEL 17:30 SNVHKB 3-4 BVÉGE
FEL 19:00 JESTIT 6-4VÉGE
FEL 19:00 KAPBRA 0-8VÉGE
FEL 19:15 DEBJST 1-3VÉGE
augusztus 18., szombat
FEL 11:00 DEBS20 1-4VÉGE
FEL 15:00 KL2TIT 1-3VÉGE
FEL 16:00 OLLBRA 7-6 HVÉGE
augusztus 19., vasárnap
FEL 18:30 DABNIT 0-3VÉGE
augusztus 21., kedd
FEL 18:00 NITMAC 
augusztus 22., szerda
FEL   VASDAB 
augusztus 23., csütörtök
FEL 17:00 SKLHKB 
FEL 18:00 MISKOS 
FEL 18:00 NITUTE 
Partnerünk