Divízió 1/A-s U20-as világbajnokság
 
  MPGD
1.KAZ37+4
2.FRA25+6
3.GER24+2
4.LAT24+2
5.HUN31-6
6.AUT20-8
 
NévCsapatMGAP
Szalma ZsoltHUN3303
Fejes NándorHUN3112
Vértes NátánHUN3112
Szita DonátHUN3022
Molnár DávidHUN3101
Papp KristófHUN3101
 
Menetrend
HUN – LAT1 - 4 
HUN – FRA3 - 4 H 
HUN – KAZ3 - 5 
HUN – GER12. 15., 13:00 
HUN – AUT12. 16., 16:00 
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.MIS215790,584:3153
2.MAC234869,691:5536
3.DAB213961,970:5515
4.SCC233652,280:746
5.FTC213454,074:659
6.UTE213454,062:602
7.BRA232739,158:65-7
8.AVS222233,359:86-27
9.VIC2534,039:126-87
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Vas JánosMIS211416304+12
Brown, JaredMAC2310162672+12
Magosi BálintMIS191682422+19
Fabus, PeterSCC2313112412+4
Valchar, RadimSCC171212248+6
Antal ZsomborSCC201113244+4
Pavuk AttilaMIS2110142420+15
Dansereau, KeeganMAC231492312+11
Sakaris, PeterMIS188152355+14
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.VIC266279,589:4940
2.EHL275061,794:7519
3.KAC275061,774:6113
4.RBS274353,190:7911
5.DEC274150,679:790
6.HCI274049,488:853
7.MZA263747,472:79-7
8.G99273644,483:90-7
9.ZNO273442,075:88-13
10.AVS273442,056:87-31
11.VSV273138,373:84-11
12.HCB272530,968:85-17
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Lebler, BrianEHL2723133630+15
Morley, TylerMZA2612213314+13
DaSilva, DanEHL2312193116+13
Wahl, MitchHCI2711203155+4
Hughes, JohnRBS25724314+8
Locke, CoreyEHL279213018+9
Rotter, RafaelVIC2615132830+12
Yogan, AndrewHCI2712142624+3
Raffl, ThomasRBS2710162610+4
Yellow Horn, ColtonZNO2710162612-4
Lammers, JohnHCI278182612+8
Holzapfel, RileyVIC2611142510+14
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2017-12-08
16:00
VICMZA
2017-12-08
17:30
EHLKAC
2017-12-08
17:30
HCBVSV
2017-12-08
17:30
HCIG99
2017-12-08
18:30
ZNORBS
2017-12-09
17:45
AVSDEC
2017-12-10
16:00
G99HCI
2017-12-10
16:00
VICDEC
2017-12-10
17:30
HCBEHL
2017-12-10
17:30
VSVZNO
2017-12-10
17:45
RBSKAC
2017-12-12
19:15
MZAAVS
2017-12-15
18:30
ZNOG99
2017-12-15
19:15
DECVSV
2017-12-15
19:15
EHLMZA
2017-12-15
19:15
HCIVIC
2017-12-15
19:15
KACRBS
2017-12-16
17:45
AVSHCB
2017-12-16
19:15
DECVIC
2017-12-17
16:00
G99EHL
2017-12-17
16:00
RBSVSV
2017-12-17
17:30
KACZNO
2017-12-17
17:45
MZAHCB
2017-12-18
19:15
HCIAVS
2017-12-19
18:30
ZNOKAC
2017-12-19
19:15
EHLG99
2017-12-19
19:15
RBSMZA
2017-12-19
19:45
HCBAVS
2017-12-20
19:15
VICHCI
2017-12-20
19:15
VSVDEC
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK4110787,0172:68104
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ399379,5127:5770
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.JOK398169,2110:6842
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB417661,8114:8331
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
5.LOK417561,0112:9517
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.AVT417359,3122:9329
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
7.TRP437155,084:89-5
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
8.NYH407058,397:98-1
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
9.AVG416956,1105:7431
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
10.MMG426954,8109:1072
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
11.DMO436550,498:99-1
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
12.SZO406352,597:105-8
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
13.TRA416250,491:96-5
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
14.SZP426148,4114:1104
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
15.SZJ406150,8101:103-2
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
16.BAA416048,8115:120-5
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
17.SZE426047,689:105-16
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.AMR395748,793:103-10
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
19.SZI415443,986:103-17
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.DMI415343,180:93-13
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
21.VIT434938,0106:126-20
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.KUN394538,574:100-26
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
23.ADM404235,086:98-12
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.SBA414032,584:140-56
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.LDA413528,576:111-35
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
26.DRI413528,572:109-37
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
27.JUG413024,468:129-61
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK402722492+1
Guszev, NyikitaSZK4019304900
Vey, LindenBAA4114324600
Dawes, NigelBAA3731144500
Kagarlickij, DmitrijSZE411423372+1
Omark, LinusSZJ3910263600
Sirokov, SzergejSZK351419330+1
Kaprizov, KirillCSZ3214193300
Ellison, MattMMG4113203300
Sekac, JiríAKB4013203300
Sexton, DanNYH368253300
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2017-12-11
MMGJOK
2017-12-11
LDAAVG
2017-12-11
AKBDMO
2017-12-11
DMISBA
2017-12-11
SZOSZP
2017-12-11
CSZBAA
2017-12-11
DRIVIT
2017-12-18
ADMAMR
2017-12-18
KUNDRI
2017-12-18
AVGJUG
2017-12-18
AKBSZJ
2017-12-18
JOKLDA
2017-12-18
SZONYH
2017-12-18
SBABAA
   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
december 10., vasárnap
DEBL 11:35 MACGRZ 4-3 BVÉGE
DEBL 14:25 KMHLNZ 7-0VÉGE
EWHL 15:00 SSTKMH 0-8VÉGE
U18 15:00 AVSVAS 7-3VÉGE
ROM 17:30 GALSTE 9-6VÉGE
VB20 18:00 HUNLAT 1-4VÉGE
december 11., hétfő
U20 13:00 OHCUTE 4-1VÉGE
ROM 17:30 SCCSTE 9-3VÉGE
VB20 19:00 FRAHUN 4-3 HVÉGE
EL 20:00 DABTIT 5-3VÉGE
    • M4 SPORT
december 12., kedd
U18 15:00 DHKPEF 6-4VÉGE
U18 17:20 ETOUTE 6-3VÉGE
ROM 17:30 STESCC 1-8VÉGE
EL 18:30 MISMAC 2-0VÉGE
U18 18:40 VASMIS 3-2VÉGE
EBEL 19:15 MZAAVS 2-3 HVÉGE
december 13., szerda
VB20 15:30 HUNKAZ 3-5VÉGE
EL 17:50 VC2MAC 1-5VÉGE
MK 18:00 DABVAS 9-3VÉGE
U18 18:00 SZDDHK 0-13VÉGE
U18 19:00 ZNOUTE 6-2VÉGE
december 14., csütörtök
U18 16:00 PEFZEG 
U18 17:40 AVSKMH 
MK 18:00 UTEMIS 
U18 18:00 MISMAC 
december 15., péntek
VB20 13:00 GERHUN 
EL 18:00 FTCSCC 
EL 18:30 TITBRA 
december 16., szombat
U18 13:40 AVSMIS 
U18 15:00 SZDZEG 
VB20 16:00 AUTHUN 
U18 16:30 DHKGEP 
EBEL 17:45 AVSHCB 
EL 18:00 DABSCC 
EL 18:30 UTEBRA 
U18 18:30 MACETO 
december 17., vasárnap
EL 17:50 VC2FTC 
december 18., hétfő
EL 20:00 UTEMIS 
    • M4 SPORT
december 19., kedd
DEBL 19:15 GEPMAC 
Partnerünk