H I R D E T É S
A világbajnokság galériái
Női világbajnokság
  MPGK
1.LAT515+14
2.CHN59-5
3.HUN580
4.NED58+6
5.PRK53-7
6.KAZ52-8
NévCsapatMGAP
Ungár RebekaHUN5415
Horváth TifaniHUN5325
Medgyes DorottyaHUN5044
Dabasi RékaHUN5123
Kiss AndreaHUN5123
Németh BernadettHUN5123
Utolsó meccsek
HUN–LAT0-4
PRK–HUN4-8
HUN–CHN1-3
NED–HUN1-2
KAZ–HUN1-2 H
  MPGólokGD
1.DAB4897200:12377
2.NZÁ4890189:15237
3.BRA4883161:13823
4.MIS4881166:13135
5.HSC4876140:144-4
6.FTC4871189:201-12
7.UTE48685:241-156
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Ladányi BalázsDAB4820436334+19
Weissmann, ErikNZÁ4924376118+27
Saluga, MartinBRA532532576+9
Metcalfe, TylerMIS4227275458+19
Faith, JurajMIS4717365342+20
Sijka DusanFTC4717345174+4
Ojanen, AnttiFTC45272249180
  MPGólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.RBS101936:1818
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.HCB101427:225
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.VIC101323:32-9
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.ZNO101232:266
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.VSV101031:35-4
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
6.EHL10918:34-16
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.AVS101732:2111
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.DEC101533:276
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.KAC101533:2211
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.G99101334:322
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.OLL10830:37-7
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
12.HCI10519:42-23
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Hughes, JohnVSV5824648818+26
Ryan, DerekVSV5839488752+24
Aquino, LucianoDEC5329507937-3
Fortier, FrancoisVIC5327336021+17
Ulmer, JasonEHL5716435928+14
Havlik, AdamZNO5319355469+14
Banham, FrankAVS5420315132-5
Sarauer, AndrewAVS5419304960+2
Yellow Horn, ColtonAVS4320234334-1
Naglich, AdamAVS5217244148-3
Mihály ÁrpádAVS5211162738-12
Kovács CsabaAVS549172627-8
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-04-11
19:30
HCBRBS
2014-04-13
17:45
RBSHCB
  MPGólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
1.DMO54115171:11358
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
2.MMG54108166:11353
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.SZK54105175:11560
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB54100139:10831
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
5.LEV5499149:10742
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
6.DON5497135:9936
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
7.SZJ5494155:14015
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
8.TRP5494153:12132
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
9.BAA5494182:15725
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
10.DRI5493141:12219
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
11.MZA5492138:12612
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
12.CSZ5491130:11812
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
13.SZI5487125:1178
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
14.AVT5486134:1259
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.LOK5484109:1036
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
16.ATL5478123:1203
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
17.ADM5478135:1296
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
18.SZE5477128:135-7
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
19.TRA5475126:148-22
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
20.AVG5469136:162-26
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
21.SBA5467120:160-40
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
22.JUG5464128:166-38
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
23.VIT5458110:147-37
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
24.SZP5458105:147-42
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.NYH5457127:152-25
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
26.DMI5453102:161-59
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
27.MNK5450115:170-55
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
28.AMR5445106:182-76
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG634042828+46
Kovár, JanMMG6324497358+47
Zaripov, DanyiszMMG6229417036+45
Bochenski, BrandonBAA6029356465+23
Dawes, NigelBAA5828245220+7
Salminen, SakariTRP5419304916+9
Cervenka, RomanSZK5918314940+7
Makarov, DmitrijSZJ65143347200
Malihin, FjodorAVT5424224626+14
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK5120254567-1
Wilson, KyleDRI4917284526+10
Lehtera, JoriSZI5213324520+13
Platt, GeoffDMI6723214422-12
Plotnyikov, SzergejLOK64172643102+21
Hossa, MarcelDRI5023194233+8
Boyd, DustinBAA5521214243+20
Kolcov, KirillSZJ5712294144+8
Panarin, ArtyemijSZK5120204030+21
Burmisztrov, AlekszandrAKB5412273932+7
Wolski, WojtekTRP5419183760+6
Dadonov, JevgenyijDON6018193726+10
Kaspar, LukasDON5517203726+9
Immonen, JarkkoTRP5414233718+7
Thoresen, PatrickSZK4313243744+7
Thörnberg, MartinLEV6422143638+12
Tyihonov, ViktorSZK5720163620+14
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2014-04-11
15:00
MMGSZJ
A Jégkorongblog az partnere
Eseménynaptár
2014. április 12., szombat
NŐI15:30KAZHUN1-2 HVÉGE
EIHC16:00HUNAUT4-5 B
2014. április 13., vasárnap
U1813:00POLJPN2-8VÉGE
U1816:30HUNSLO6-1
EIHC18:00HUNSLO0-4
U1820:00UKRAUT2-3VÉGE
2014. április 14., hétfő
U1813:00SLOPOL4-3VÉGE
U1816:30AUTHUN2-6
U1820:00JPNUKR4-2VÉGE
2014. április 16., szerda
U1813:00SLOUKR   
U1816:30HUNPOL   
U1820:00JPNAUT   
2014. április 17., csütörtök
U1813:00POLUKR   
U1816:30JPNHUN   
U1820:00AUTSLO   
2014. április 18., péntek
U1509:45HUNVTY   
KHL15:00MMGLEV   
  • TV
    • SPORT 2
U1518:30HUNJEL   
2014. április 19., szombat
U1508:45HUNBIE   
U1813:00SLOJPN   
U1816:30UKRHUN   
U1820:00AUTPOL   
H I R D E T É S
H I R D E T É S
Utolsó hozzászólások
Partnerünk