H I R D E T É S

Mach Márton

 
  MPGólokGD
1.MIS4289178:8890
2.DAB4288141:10833
3.NZÁ4276171:13734
4.BRA4274139:12316
5.DHK4258132:134-2
6.UTE4248122:175-53
7.FTC4246114:151-37
8.HSC4225101:182-81
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Dansereau, KeeganMIS4133276016+22
Mihálik, JozefUTE3919416076+18
Becze TihamérMIS4224355920+23
Elomo, TeemuUTE39203757111+17
Tapio, Jussi PetteriUTE3825275236+9
Saluga, MartinBRA4021315253+13
Azari ZsoltDAB4119325160+11
Tóth AdriánMIS4218335151+20
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2015-03-08
18:00
MISNZÁ
Miskolc
2015-03-11
18:00
MISNZÁ
Miskolc
 
  MPGólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.RBS102035:2510
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.EHL101734:2410
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.ZNO101433:2310
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.AVS101223:221
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.VIC10820:33-13
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
6.VSV10611:29-18
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.HCB101937:2512
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.KAC101734:1816
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.G99101627:207
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.DEC101325:232
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.HCI10815:29-14
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
12.OLL10211:34-23
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Sarauer, AndrewAVS5421385946+1
Kozek, AndrewEHL5432235552+20
Hisey, RobEHL5413405364+25
Lebler, BrianEHL5434185264+18
Raffl, ThomasRBS5226265222+11
Sterling, BrettRBS49232851100+21
Sarauer, AndrewAVS5421385946+1
Banham, FrankAVS48192645180
Kovács CsabaAVS5420193930+4
Marino, BrandonAVS50112738300
LoVecchio, JeffAVS39211233530
Bartalis IstvánAVS4112172926-3
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2015-02-26
19:15
VSVEHL
2015-02-27
19:15
VICRBS
2015-02-27
19:15
AVSZNO
2015-02-27
19:15
DECHCB
2015-02-27
19:15
G99KAC
2015-02-27
19:15
OLLHCI
2015-03-01
17:45
AVSRBS
2015-03-01
17:45
ZNOEHL
2015-03-01
17:45
VICVSV
2015-03-01
17:45
OLLHCB
2015-03-01
17:45
HCIKAC
2015-03-01
17:45
DECG99
2015-03-03
19:30
RBSZNO
2015-03-03
19:30
EHLVIC
2015-03-03
19:30
VSVAVS
2015-03-03
19:30
HCBHCI
2015-03-03
19:30
KACDEC
2015-03-03
19:30
G99OLL
2015-03-06
18:30
ZNOKAC
2015-03-06
19:15
EHLHCB
2015-03-06
19:15
AVSVIC
2015-03-06
19:30
RBSVSV
2015-03-08
17:30
VSVRBS
2015-03-08
17:30
KACZNO
2015-03-08
17:30
VICAVS
2015-03-08
17:45
HCBEHL
2015-03-10
18:30
ZNOKAC
2015-03-10
19:15
RBSVSV
2015-03-10
19:15
EHLHCB
2015-03-10
19:15
AVSVIC
 
  MPGólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
1.CSZ60139207:98109
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
2.SZK60123210:13674
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
3.DMO60123172:12052
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB60120169:11554
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
5.JOK60119171:13635
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.MMG60117174:12945
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
7.SZI60111176:12551
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
8.AVG60108172:13933
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
9.DMI60100171:15912
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
10.LOK6097156:14313
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
11.BAA6093170:1655
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
12.TRP6090153:1449
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
13.SZO6088164:170-6
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
14.TRA6086144:154-10
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
15.SZJ6086158:173-15
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.ATL6085158:161-3
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
17.SZE6085157:168-11
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
18.AVT6081134:148-14
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
19.ADM6080162:172-10
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
20.VIT6078152:186-34
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
21.DRI6077136:160-24
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
22.NYH6073165:199-34
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
23.LDA6068130:158-28
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.MZA6068147:191-44
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.JUG6064134:176-42
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
26.SBA6063136:188-52
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
27.MNK6053115:190-75
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
28.AMR6045117:207-90
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Radulov, AlekszandrCSZ46234871141+35
Zaripov, DanyiszMMG6025416640+13
Kovár, JanMMG6024426650+15
Panarin, ArtyemijSZK5428366437+16
Da Costa, StéphaneCSZ4630306012+26
Moses, SteveJOK6037225920+8
Linglet, CharlesDMI5423365959-1
Parsin, GyenyiszAVG6025315640+16
Ellison, MattDMI5824325638-2
Bochenski, BrandonBAA6020365660+14
Dawes, NigelBAA6034215548+18
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG4927285514+7
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2015-03-02
17:30
LOKDMO
2015-03-02
17:30
DMIJOK
2015-03-03
14:30
AVTAKB
2015-03-03
14:30
TRASZI
2015-03-03
14:30
SZJMMG
2015-03-03
14:30
BAAAVG
2015-03-03
17:30
SZOCSZ
2015-03-03
17:30
TRPSZK
2015-03-03
17:30
LOKDMO
2015-03-03
17:30
DMIJOK
2015-03-04
14:30
AVTAKB
2015-03-04
14:30
TRASZI
2015-03-04
14:30
SZJMMG
2015-03-04
14:30
BAAAVG
Eseménynaptár
március 2., hétfő
U16 17:30 AVSMAC 6-3VÉGE
MK 18:45 MACDHK 4-9VÉGE
március 3., kedd
EBEL 19:30 VSVAVS 0-1 HVÉGE
március 4., szerda
EBJL 16:45 KACVAS 4-2VÉGE
EBYSL 17:45 ZNOMAC 2-1VÉGE
EBJL 18:00 CLJMAC 7-5VÉGE
SVK3 18:00 NZÁHUM 6-3VÉGE
U16 18:30 MACAVS 3-2 BVÉGE
U20 18:30 DHKUTE 10-5VÉGE
EBYSL 18:45 EHLAVS 0-4VÉGE
U20 19:15 DABVAS 0-3VÉGE
EBJL 19:40 AVSLAS 3-2VÉGE
március 5., csütörtök
KHL 17:30 DMOLOK 
    • SPORT 2
március 6., péntek
U16 15:00 AVSMAC 
U18 17:00 VASMIS 
MK 18:00 DABFTC 
MK 18:00 UTEDHK 
U18 18:30 DHKPEF 
U18 18:50 MACAVS 
EBEL 19:15 AVSVIC 
    • SPORTKLUB
március 7., szombat
EBJL   MACCLJ 
EBJL   VASKAC 
SVK3 17:30 HUMNZÁ 
EBJL 19:40 LASAVS 
március 8., vasárnap
NHL 01:00 WSHBUF 
    • SPORT 1
EBEL 17:30 VICAVS 
MOL 18:00 MISNZÁ 
   H I R D E T É S
   H I R D E T É S
Utolsó hozzászólások
Partnerünk