H I R D E T É S
  MPGólokGD
1.DAB112743:2716
2.MIS122445:2421
3.NZÁ122449:3613
4.BRA111832:37-5
5.DHK111645:3510
6.UTE131438:57-19
7.FTC131335:48-13
8.HSC11523:46-23
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Elomo, TeemuUTE139132252+13
Mihálik, JozefUTE13616228+10
Tapio, Jussi PetteriUTE13910194+10
Ladányi BalázsDHK10117186+7
Berta ÁkosDHK11512178+7
Uram, MarekNZÁ105111642+3
Faith, JurajNZÁ1196152+8
Szappanos DávidDAB11781540+8
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-10-19
18:30
UTEFTC
2014-10-24
18:00
NZÁDAB
2014-10-24
19:00
MISDHK
2014-10-25
17:00
HSCFTC
2014-10-25
17:00
BRAUTE
2014-10-26
17:00
HSCUTE
Csíkszereda
2014-10-26
17:00
BRAFTC
Brassó
2014-10-26
18:00
DHKDAB
Debrecen
2014-10-26
18:30
MISNZÁ
Miskolc
2014-10-28
18:00
BRAHSC
Brassó
2014-10-28
18:00
NZÁDHK
Érsekújvár
2014-10-31
DABMIS
Dunaújváros
2014-10-31
19:00
FTCNZÁ
Pesterzsébet
2014-11-01
17:00
HSCDHK
Csíkszereda
  MPGólokGD
1.VIC142439:2217
2.G99132042:3012
3.RBS131956:3323
4.EHL121850:2822
5.AVS131445:46-1
6.HCI131338:43-5
7.ZNO131249:454
8.KAC121228:34-6
9.HCB131227:33-6
10.VSV13929:37-8
11.DEC14725:53-28
12.OLL13421:45-24
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Pucher, PeterZNO13515202+7
Kozek, AndrewEHL121261824+12
Hisey, RobEHL12414188+14
Sarauer, AndrewAVS136111714+3
Sterling, BrettRBS131061614+2
Hughes, JohnRBS13115162+3
Sarauer, AndrewAVS136111714+3
Marino, BrandonAVS135101516+1
LoVecchio, JeffAVS13951426+5
Kovács CsabaAVS1376134+3
Banham, FrankAVS13671360
Boivin, MichaelAVS63582+4
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-10-19
17:30
G99OLL
2014-10-19
17:30
EHLZNO
2014-10-19
17:30
KACHCB
2014-10-19
17:30
RBSAVS
2014-10-19
17:30
VSVVIC
2014-10-19
17:40
HCIDEC
2014-10-23
19:15
OLLHCB
2014-10-23
19:15
G99VSV
2014-10-24
19:15
KACZNO
2014-10-24
19:15
AVSEHL
2014-10-24
19:15
VICHCI
2014-10-24
19:15
DECRBS
2014-10-26
17:30
RBSHCI
2014-10-26
17:30
VSVDEC
2014-10-26
17:30
AVSKAC
2014-10-26
17:30
ZNOOLL
2014-10-26
17:40
VICEHL
2014-10-26
19:15
HCBG99
2014-10-28
19:15
VSVHCI
2014-10-30
19:15
DECHCI
2014-10-31
18:30
ZNOVSV
2014-10-31
19:15
RBSEHL
2014-10-31
19:15
VICKAC
2014-10-31
19:15
OLLG99
2014-10-31
19:45
HCBAVS
2014-11-01
17:30
HCIAVS
  MPGólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK215998:4454
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
2.CSZ205269:2940
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
3.AKB214662:4220
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.MMG204568:3137
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
5.JOK214469:5217
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
6.DMO204355:4312
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
7.AVG214067:4522
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
8.TRP213760:4911
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
9.SZJ213565:5312
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
10.DMI193555:469
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
11.BAA213364:577
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
12.SBA202953:54-1
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
13.VIT192955:62-7
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.SZE222861:63-2
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.LOK192752:520
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
16.MNK202535:59-24
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
17.MZA222449:69-20
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.SZI182346:48-2
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
19.ATL192349:55-6
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.DRI212344:60-16
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
21.TRA212346:67-21
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
22.LDA212143:60-17
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
23.ADM192151:69-18
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
24.JUG201949:59-10
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.NYH191756:72-16
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
26.AVT201741:60-19
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
27.SZO171626:49-23
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
28.AMR211241:80-39
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK2117183514+12
Da Costa, StéphaneCSZ201614304+15
Panarin, ArtyemijSZK201416304+8
Radulov, AlekszandrCSZ2012183046+16
Zaripov, DanyiszMMG2012142630+12
Parsin, GyenyiszAVG2111152610+16
Sipacsov, VagyimSZK185212610+9
Nagy, LadislavSBA1915102514+6
Moses, SteveJOK211411256+5
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG141213256+8
Boyd, DustinBAA191114258+10
Cheechoo, JonathanDMI191015258+6
Dadonov, JevgenyijSZK21718252+8
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2014-10-23
17:00
CSZAVT
2014-10-23
17:30
SZKSZJ
2014-10-23
18:30
DRIAVG
2014-10-24
15:00
TRAATL
2014-10-24
15:30
JUGDMI
2014-10-24
17:00
NYHMZA
2014-10-24
17:30
LDASBA
2014-10-25
15:00
CSZMMG
2014-10-26
15:00
SZOTRP
2014-10-27
14:00
AVGTRA
2014-10-27
15:00
BAAJUG
2014-10-27
15:00
SZJNYH
2014-10-27
17:30
AKBMMG
2014-10-27
17:30
VITJOK
Eseménynaptár
2014. október 22., szerda
U2018:00VASDAB5-4VÉGE
U2018:30DHKMAC5-2VÉGE
U2019:30AVSUTE12-1VÉGE
2014. október 24., péntek
MOL18:00NZÁDAB5-2
MOL19:00MISDHK5-1
NOI1819:00FRAHUN4-0VÉGE
EBEL19:15AVSEHL6-2VÉGE
2014. október 25., szombat
SVK2013:30KSKDHK   
SVK2013:30RUZMIS   
SVK1815:00DHKDOK2-1VÉGE
U1815:40VASAVS2-5VÉGE
NOI1816:00FRAHUN   
MOL17:00BRAUTE3-1
MOL17:00HSCFTC2-4
U2017:30AVSMAC   ÉLŐ
SRB18:00TVSBEO1-7ÉLŐ
EBYSL19:40LASVAS   
2014. október 26., vasárnap
SVK1809:30DHKDOK   
SVK2010:30RUZMIS   
NOI1811:00FRAHUN   
SVK2012:15KSKDHK   
EBYSL15:40VASVIC   
EBJL16:30OLLHDJ   
MOL17:00BRAFTC   
MOL17:00HSCUTE   
EBEL17:30AVSKAC   
  • TV
    • SPORTKLUB
MOL18:00DHKDAB   
MOL18:30MISNZÁ   
H I R D E T É S
H I R D E T É S
Utolsó hozzászólások
Fontos dátumok

14.07.28-09.12. Előkészületi meccsek

14.07.31.-08.03. Női U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, GER, SVK, SWE, ECS, SKIF

14.08.21. Bajnokok Ligája 1. játéknap

14.08.21-23. U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, POL, AUT, SVK-U17

14.08.21-24. U18 torna, Ostrava (CZE)
HUN, GER, CZE, AUT klubok

14.08.25-31. 1. nemzetközi szünet

14.08.27-28. HUN-SLO U20

14.09.03. KHL 1. játéknap

14.09.12. EBEL 1. játéknap

14.09.18-20. IIHF-kongresszus, Tenerife (ESP)

14.09.19. MOL Liga 1. játéknap

14.09.21-10.04. NHL-előszezon

14.10.08. NHL 1. játéknap

14.10.17-19. Kontinentális Kupa, Brassó
Brassó, DAB, Sanok, Prizma Riga

14.10.17-19. női BEK-selejtező, Bolzano (ITA)
MAC, Neuilly, Bolzano, Gric Zagreb

14.11.03-09. 2. nemzetközi szünet

14.11.06-09. EIHC, Magyarország
HUN, ITA, KOR, POL

14.11.06-08. U20 torna, Budapest
HUN, FRA, ITA, SLO

14.11.05-08. U18 torna, Ausztria
HUN, AUT, ITA, SLO

14.12.14-20. U20 vb D1/B, Dunaújváros
HUN, POL, KAZ, FRA, UKR, JPN

14.12.15-21. 3. nemzetközi szünet

14.12.28-30. U18 torna, Budapest
HUN, BLR, NOR, DEN

15.01.09-11. Kontinentális Kupa-döntő

15.01.04-10. női U18 vb D1/A, Vaujany (FRA)
HUN, FRA, GER, NOR, SVK, AUT

15.02.02-08. 4. nemzetközi szünet

15.02.03. Bajnokok Ligája-döntő

15.02.04-08. EIHC, Lengyelország
HUN, POL, UKR, KAZ

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Olaszország
HUN, ITA, FRA, SLO

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Lengyelország
HUN, POL, BLR, AUT

15.02.10. MOL Liga-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.02.27. KHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.06-12. Női felnőtt vb D1/B, Peking (CHN)
HUN, SVK, CHN, NED, PRK, ITA

15.04.12-18. U18 vb D1/A, Debrecen
HUN, DEN, NOR, KAZ, BLR, FRA

15.04.15. NHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.18-24. Felnőtt vb D1/A, Donyeck (UKR)
HUN, ITA, KAZ, JPN, UKR, POL

15.05.01-17. A csoportos vb, Prága, Ostrava (CZE)

15.06.26-27. NHL-draft, Florida
Partnerünk