MP%GólokGD
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
1.FTC82187,528:280
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
2.UTE81770,828:1810
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
3.DEB81250,024:231
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
4.SCC81145,819:23-4
FELSŐHÁZ
FELSŐHÁZ
5.BRA81145,818:25-7
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
6.AVS102790,030:1713
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
7.GYE102376,737:2512
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
8.VIC101963,329:31-2
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
9.HKB101343,331:32-1
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
10.DAB101136,725:39-14
ALSÓHÁZ
ALSÓHÁZ
11.VAS101033,326:34-8
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Turcotte, HugoDEB48334174106+35
Valchar, RadimSCC4632336518+29
Walls, BradenFTC4536266250+34
Becze TihamérSCC4626366297+19
Lewis, JackAVS4726335922+23
Nagy GergőFTC4627315856+26
Tendler, JeremeBRA4636215714+26
Tóth AdriánFTC4827305732+34
Izacky, JakubDEB4826315787+32
Kiss PatrikAVS4725305514+21
Switzer, BrettFTC4023315410+37
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.BBY5711567,3196:13957
2.ZVO5711164,9193:12865
3.NIT5711064,3217:13879
4.KOS5710963,7190:13555
5.POP5710561,4168:14721
6.TRE579354,4152:13121
7.NZÁ579253,8142:13012
8.MIS578750,9147:151-4
9.MAC576638,6158:197-39
10.DTV576236,3149:198-49
11.LMI575833,9129:178-49
12.ZIL575230,4151:222-71
13.O202422,830:128-98
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Faille, ÉricBBY5324487200
Chovan, MichalZVO5620486800
Nagy, LadislavKOS4834276100
Higgs, BrockBBY4224345800
Lantosi, RobertNIT5620385800
Asselin, GuillaumeBBY5530245400
Svitana, PatrikPOP5619335200
Bucek, SamuelNIT5329215000
Vas JánosMIS5414365000
Magosi BálintMIS5727224900
Spirko, RastislavZVO4918314900
Bodo, ChrisMAC5617324900
Pulis, RadovanDTV5111374800
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.G99448765,9170:11852
2.VIC448765,9162:11745
3.KAC448362,9146:9650
4.RBS447657,6181:12556
5.HCB447657,6131:10823
6.AVS447456,1166:14818
7.EHL446952,3142:12913
8.ZNO446247,0164:1631
9.DEC446247,0136:148-12
10.HCI445944,7148:164-16
11.VSV443627,3110:158-48
12.MZA442115,978:260-182
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Schneider, PeterVIC5435346934+33
Clark, AndrewHCI5220496944+7
Hári JánosAVS5322456720+10
DeSousa, ChrisVIC5436286433+39
Petersen, NicholasKAC5426386441+28
Hughes, JohnRBS5320426236+9
Yogan, AndrewHCI5234266046-1
Kalus, MarekZNO5028305845+19
Yellow Horn, ColtonG995124335751+13
Trotter, BrockDEC4214415540+5
McPherson, AllanZNO4319355418+13
O'Donnell, BrendanDEC4333205352+7
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
1.CSZ6210657,0191:75116
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
2.SZK6210355,4209:80129
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
3.AVT629551,1191:12566
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
4.LOK628646,2159:11841
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
4.BAA628646,2190:14941
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.MMG628445,2182:13250
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
7.AVG628344,6177:13344
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
8.AKB628244,1165:13926
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
9.JOK628043,0197:16433
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
10.SZJ627238,7158:14018
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
11.DMO627238,7153:13914
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
12.SZO626635,5145:155-10
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
13.SZP626434,4156:158-2
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
14.TRP626434,4176:193-17
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
15.VIT626333,9134:169-35
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.DRI626233,3129:155-26
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
17.TRA625831,2102:151-49
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
18.SZI625429,0148:192-44
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
19.NYH625228,0130:164-34
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
20.SZE625127,4124:178-54
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
21.KUN625127,4142:190-48
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
22.ADM625127,4139:176-37
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
23.AMR624926,3126:175-49
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
24.DMI624222,6119:180-61
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
25.SBA623317,7101:213-112
   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
augusztus 15., csütörtök
FEL 15:00 SK20BRA 6-5VÉGE
FEL 17:30 DUMDEB 4-2VÉGE
FEL 18:00 TITKA2 6-2VÉGE
FEL 19:00 OLLDAB 3-1VÉGE
augusztus 16., péntek
FEL 17:00 JESDAB 3-2 HVÉGE
FEL 18:00 DTVBRA 2-0VÉGE
FEL 18:00 MACVIC 1-3VÉGE
FEL 18:15 MISFTC 5-3VÉGE
augusztus 17., szombat
FEL 14:00 LMIBRA 2-3 BVÉGE
FEL 18:00 VASTRN 2-5VÉGE
augusztus 18., vasárnap
FEL 18:00 VASLVC 
augusztus 20., kedd
VIS   DTVUTE 
augusztus 21., szerda
U20   HUNLIF 
augusztus 22., csütörtök
U20   HUNVAX 
U18 15:30 ITASVK 
NŐI 18:00 HUNGER 
FEL 19:00 KOSMIS 
U18 19:00 HUNPOL 
augusztus 23., péntek
FEL   TRNVAS 
U20   HUNFRA 
FEL 15:00 MISKRA 
U18 15:30 SVKPOL 
FEL 16:30 AVSVSV 
FEL 17:00 STOUTE 
FEL 18:00 NITFTC 
FEL 18:00 TOPDEB 
NŐI 18:00 SUIGER 
U18 19:00 HUNITA 
augusztus 24., szombat
FEL   AVSGRN 
U20   HUN
U18 12:00 POLITA 
U18 15:30 HUNSVK 
NŐI 17:20 HUNSUI 
FEL 20:00 SSTMAC 
Partnerünk