H I R D E T É S
 
  MPGólokGD
1.DAB204469:5712
2.MIS204081:4041
3.NZÁ204086:6422
4.BRA193459:545
5.DHK202671:692
6.UTE212359:93-34
7.FTC212254:72-18
8.HSC191147:77-30
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Mihálik, JozefUTE2111233416+12
Elomo, TeemuUTE1910203083+16
Uram, MarekNZÁ1710192944+6
Frolík, MartinNZÁ1912152718+20
Berta ÁkosDHK206212712+4
Szappanos DávidDAB2012142646+8
Saluga, MartinBRA19917268+7
Becze TihamérMIS207192610+11
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-11-21
18:00
NZÁFTC
2014-11-21
19:00
MISDAB
2014-11-22
17:00
HSCDHK
2014-11-22
17:00
BRAUTE
2014-11-23
16:00
BRADHK
2014-11-23
17:00
HSCUTE
2014-11-23
17:00
DABNZÁ
2014-11-23
19:00
FTCMIS
2014-11-28
18:00
UTEFTC
Megyeri út
2014-11-28
18:00
DHKMIS
Debrecen
2014-11-29
17:00
BRANZÁ
Brassó
2014-11-30
17:00
HSCNZÁ
Pesterzsébet
2014-11-30
18:30
UTEMIS
Megyeri út
2014-11-30
19:00
FTCDAB
Pesterzsébet
2014-12-02
BRAHSC
Brassó
 
  MPGólokGD
1.RBS213388:4642
2.VIC213255:4312
3.G99212867:5017
4.ZNO212687:6225
5.EHL202678:5523
6.AVS212370:74-4
7.HCB211945:55-10
8.VSV211954:65-11
9.HCI211854:66-12
10.KAC201747:63-16
11.DEC211645:76-31
12.OLL211135:70-35
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Pucher, PeterZNO211119304+6
Kozek, AndrewEHL2018102832+17
Hisey, RobEHL207212814+20
Raffl, ThomasRBS2114132714+7
Sarauer, AndrewAVS218182614+1
Hughes, JohnRBS21719266+6
Sarauer, AndrewAVS218182614+1
Marino, BrandonAVS216172316+3
LoVecchio, JeffAVS211462037+6
Banham, FrankAVS2110102080
Kovács CsabaAVS2196156+1
Ejdepalm, JohanAVS210111135+2
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2014-11-20
19:15
G99KAC
2014-11-21
19:15
AVSZNO
2014-11-21
19:15
DECEHL
2014-11-21
19:15
VSVRBS
2014-11-21
19:45
HCBVIC
2014-11-22
17:30
HCIOLL
2014-11-23
17:30
RBSOLL
2014-11-23
17:30
EHLVIC
2014-11-23
17:30
ZNOG99
2014-11-23
17:30
HCIHCB
2014-11-23
17:30
DECAVS
2014-11-23
17:30
KACVSV
2014-11-25
18:30
ZNOKAC
2014-11-25
19:15
EHLAVS
2014-11-25
19:15
G99RBS
2014-11-25
19:15
HCBOLL
2014-11-28
19:15
RBSVIC
2014-11-28
19:15
OLLKAC
2014-11-28
19:15
VSVZNO
2014-11-28
19:15
DECG99
2014-11-28
19:15
EHLHCI
2014-11-29
17:30
AVSHCB
2014-11-30
17:30
ZNOEHL
2014-11-30
17:30
DECHCI
2014-11-30
17:30
KACRBS
2014-11-30
17:30
VICHCB
2014-11-30
17:30
G99AVS
2014-11-30
17:30
VSVOLL
2014-12-02
19:15
EHLKAC
 
  MPGólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
1.CSZ3278114:5262
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
2.SZK3170122:7646
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
3.JOK316995:6827
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB306594:6034
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
5.AVG316397:5938
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
6.MMG316391:5833
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
7.DMO306187:6423
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
8.TRP315183:7211
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
9.SZJ325091:892
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
10.SZI284978:5919
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
11.BAA324997:8710
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
12.DMI304680:791
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
13.LOK314682:811
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.VIT314586:96-10
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
15.ATL304072:79-7
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
16.MZA344077:102-25
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
17.SZE303880:90-10
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
18.SBA303866:77-11
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
19.AVT313869:81-12
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
20.SZO283762:76-14
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
21.DRI323771:92-21
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
22.LDA323666:82-16
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
23.TRA313566:91-25
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
24.ADM303476:101-25
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
25.MNK303156:91-35
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
26.NYH313087:115-28
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
27.JUG322972:97-25
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
28.AMR322863:106-43
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Radulov, AlekszandrCSZ3015334897+22
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK3118234130+8
Zaripov, DanyiszMMG3116233932+15
Panarin, ArtyemijSZK301721388+9
Kovár, JanMMG3112243616+13
Boyd, DustinBAA3014213514+9
Bochenski, BrandonBAA3211243518+9
Omark, LinusJOK3111233412+12
Kolcov, KirillSZJ32112334120
Moses, SteveJOK312013338+9
Dawes, NigelBAA3220113122+11
Da Costa, StéphaneCSZ231615314+14
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2014-11-24
15:30
JUGNYH
2014-11-24
17:00
CSZSZK
2014-11-24
17:30
AKBBAA
2014-11-24
17:30
DMOATL
2014-11-24
18:00
DMISZO
2014-11-24
18:30
DRIJOK
2014-11-25
19:00
SBALOK
2014-11-25
19:30
MZAVIT
2014-11-26
15:00
AVTAVG
2014-11-26
17:00
AKBSZJ
2014-11-26
17:30
ATLSZO
2014-11-27
17:00
LDAMMG
2014-11-27
17:00
SZETRP
2014-11-27
17:30
SZKMNK
Eseménynaptár
november 25., kedd
KHL 19:00 SBALOK 1-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
EBEL 19:15 EHLAVS 5-1VÉGE
U20 19:20 MISAVS 0-6VÉGE
november 26., szerda
U20 18:00 VASDHK 
U20 19:10 DABUTE 
november 27., csütörtök
NHL 03:00 COLCHI 
    • SPORT 1
U18 15:30 DHKVAS 
U18 18:30 MISPEF 
U18 18:40 KMHMAC 
november 28., péntek
MOL 18:00 DHKMIS 
MOL 18:00 UTEFTC 
NHL 19:00 PHINYR 
    • SPORT 2
november 29., szombat
EBYSL   HCIAVS 
SVK18   DHKRUZ 
SVK20 14:00 MISKSK 
U18 14:00 AVSMIS 
U20 14:00 VASMAC 
MOL 17:00 BRANZÁ 
EBEL 17:30 AVSHCB 
november 30., vasárnap
EBYSL   G99MAC 
EBYSL   KACAVS 
SVK20 09:30 DHKRUZ 
SVK20 10:30 MISKSK 
EBJL 14:30 AVSZNO 
EBJL 15:10 LASMAC 
EBYSL 15:30 RBSVAS 
MOL 17:00 HSCNZÁ 
EBEL 17:30 G99AVS 
MOL 18:30 UTEMIS 
MOL 19:00 FTCDAB 
   H I R D E T É S
   H I R D E T É S
   H I R D E T É S
Utolsó hozzászólások
Partnerünk