MP%GólokGD
1.MIS102686,738:1721
2.MAC122466,748:2820
3.UTE112472,734:2410
4.FTC112060,644:3311
5.SCC91555,629:245
6.DAB121233,328:40-12
7.AVS101136,731:45-14
8.BRA91037,027:28-1
9.VIC1225,621:61-40
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Walls, BradenBRA996152+7
Valchar, RadimSCC978152-1
Brown, JaredMAC12771462+11
Magosi BálintMIS10761312+10
Vas JánosMIS1076134+6
Dansereau, KeeganMAC1267138+8
Ainsworth, KelinAVS1067138-6
Hietamaki, JuhamattiFTC11491320+5
Virág TamásFTC1075122+9
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2017-10-16
20:00
UTEFTC
2017-10-20
18:00
DABMAC
2017-10-20
18:00
UTEVIC
2017-10-20
18:30
AVSFTC
2017-10-22
17:50
VICDAB
2017-10-22
18:00
FTCMAC
2017-10-22
18:30
UTEAVS
2017-10-27
17:50
VICBRA
2017-10-27
18:00
FTCUTE
2017-10-27
18:30
AVSMIS
2017-10-27
19:00
MACSCC
2017-10-29
17:00
DABVIC
2017-10-29
18:00
FTCBRA
2017-10-29
18:30
UTESCC
2017-10-29
19:00
MACAVS
 
  MP%GólokGD
1.VIC133794,952:2230
2.EHL142764,345:378
3.HCI142354,852:457
4.ZNO142354,838:380
5.KAC142150,034:39-5
6.G99142047,650:52-2
7.VSV141945,242:44-2
8.RBS141842,942:420
9.HCB141638,145:46-1
10.MZA121541,738:42-4
11.DEC131435,933:44-11
12.AVS141331,028:48-20
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Petan, AlexHCB148122016+4
Wahl, MitchHCI148111947+5
Smith, AustinHCB1471219120
Lebler, BrianEHL141171814+11
Halmo, MikeHCB1481018260
Yogan, AndrewHCI14891720+8
Lammers, JohnHCI14710178+7
Clark, AndrewHCI14511168+8
Reid, BrodieDEC13313164-3
Holzapfel, RileyVIC1387158+7
McKiernan, RyanVIC13781512+7
Rotter, RafaelVIC13781516+5
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
Linkek
2017-10-19
19:15
HCIG99
2017-10-20
18:30
ZNOAVS
2017-10-20
19:15
KACDEC
2017-10-20
19:15
RBSEHL
2017-10-20
19:15
VICHCB
2017-10-21
17:30
ZNOHCB
2017-10-22
17:30
G99KAC
2017-10-22
17:30
VSVVIC
2017-10-22
17:45
AVSEHL
2017-10-22
17:45
HCIRBS
2017-10-26
DECZNO
2017-10-26
EHLG99
2017-10-26
VSVHCI
2017-10-26
16:00
RBSAVS
2017-10-26
19:15
MZAVIC
2017-10-27
MZADEC
2017-10-27
19:15
DECAVS
2017-10-27
19:15
MZAHCI
2017-10-27
19:45
HCBKAC
2017-10-28
VICRBS
2017-10-29
G99ZNO
2017-10-29
17:45
KACVSV
 
  MP%GólokGD
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
1.SZK256789,3109:3871
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
2.JOK205185,066:2838
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
3.CSZ225075,870:3634
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
4.AKB234971,076:4927
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
5.AVG244461,169:4227
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
6.BAA244258,375:6015
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
7.NYH244258,356:61-5
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
8.SZJ254053,373:667
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
9.TRP244055,645:48-3
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
10.MMG243954,268:680
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
11.LOK243954,261:65-4
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
12.AVT243852,867:5512
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
13.DMO253850,763:585
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
14.SZO233753,660:63-3
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
15.KUN243751,451:56-5
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
16.TRA253445,350:67-17
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
17.SZE243345,851:64-13
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
18.DMI233144,947:50-3
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
19.SZI222943,944:50-6
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
20.AMR242940,353:67-14
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
21.SZP232739,158:67-9
LIGA
NYUGAT
TARASZOV
22.VIT252634,760:73-13
LIGA
KELET
CSERNISOV
23.ADM242534,752:67-15
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
24.SBA242230,647:80-33
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
25.JUG242129,247:81-34
LIGA
KELET
HARLAMOV
26.LDA242027,839:58-19
LIGA
NYUGAT
BOBROV
27.DRI231014,535:75-40
 
NévCsapatMGAPPIM+/-
Guszev, NyikitaSZK2515203500
Kovalcsuk, IljaSZK251712292+1
Vey, LindenBAA245232800
Dawes, NigelBAA202252700
Mozjakin, SzergejMMG2413142700
Sirokov, SzergejSZK251215270+1
Dacjuk, PavelSZK23619250+1
Kagarlickij, DmitrijSZE24915242+1
Sekac, JiríAKB239152400
Omark, LinusSZJ247172400
Kaprizov, KirillCSZ1912112300
 
Dátum
Idő
Csapatok
Részletek
2017-10-21
VITDMO
2017-10-21
SZEAVG
2017-10-21
SZKJOK
2017-10-21
SZPJUG
2017-10-21
CSZLOK
2017-10-22
SZJTRA
2017-10-22
AKBMMG
2017-10-22
NYHAVT
2017-10-22
SZOLDA
2017-10-23
KUNADM
2017-10-23
TRPAVG
2017-10-23
VITDMI
2017-10-23
JOKLOK
2017-10-23
SZEJUG
Eseménynaptár
október 20., péntek
KK 13:30 TXUMIS 0-5VÉGE
U20 16:50 SLLKMH 2-3VÉGE
KK 17:30 BRACZB 8-4VÉGE
EL 18:00 DABMAC 3-6VÉGE
EL 18:00 UTEVC2 4-0VÉGE
EBEL 18:30 ZNOAVS 2-3 HVÉGE
EL 18:30 TITFTC 1-2 BVÉGE
U20 20:00 HDJMAC 2-1VÉGE
október 21., szombat
U18 12:30 ZNOAVS 2-7VÉGE
U20 12:40 VSVKMH 5-0VÉGE
KK 13:30 MISCZB 4-1VÉGE
U20 14:45 G99DHK 1-3VÉGE
U20 15:50 SLLMAC 1-3VÉGE
EWHL 17:30 SKPKMH 0-4VÉGE
KK 17:30 BRATXU 4-1VÉGE
U18 18:00 ETOKMH 7-1VÉGE
U18 18:30 MACMIS 5-0VÉGE
U18 19:00 UTEVAS 3-2VÉGE
október 22., vasárnap
U20 09:40 VSVMAC 4-2VÉGE
U18 12:45 VSVKMH 11-0VÉGE
U20 12:50 HDJKMH 4-5VÉGE
EWHL 13:00 KMHNEH 7-0VÉGE
KK 13:30 CZBTXU 2-3 HVÉGE
KK 17:30 MISBRA 3-0VÉGE
EBEL 17:45 AVSEHL 1-4VÉGE
EL 17:50 VC2DAB 0-3VÉGE
EL 18:00 FTCMAC 4-3VÉGE
U20 18:00 VICVAS 0-3VÉGE
EL 18:30 UTETIT 5-2VÉGE
október 24., kedd
U18 18:40 AVSMAC 
október 25., szerda
MK 18:00 FTCTIT 
MK 18:40 VASMIS 
október 26., csütörtök
U18   MISVSV 
U20   ZNOMAC 
EBEL 16:00 RBSAVS 
U18 16:00 PEFDHK 
U18 17:30 SZDGEP 
U20 19:00 UTEAVS 
U20 19:25 KMHDHK 
október 27., péntek
U18 15:40 VASOKR 
U18 17:10 KMHVIC 
EL 17:50 VC2BRA 
EL 18:00 FTCUTE 
EL 18:30 TITMIS 
EL 19:00 MACSCC 
U18 19:10 UTEKAC 
EBEL 19:15 DECAVS 
október 28., szombat
U18 12:40 AVSZNO 
U18 13:10 KMHKAC 
U18 14:00 MACVIC 
U18 16:10 UTEOKR 
U18 16:40 VASOKW 
EWHL 19:00 BOZKMH 
október 29., vasárnap
U20   DHKVIC 
U20   OHCVAS 
U18 10:10 UTEOKW 
EWHL 11:30 BOZKMH 
U20 12:40 MACMIS 
U18 13:10 KMHOKR 
U18 13:40 VASVIC 
U20 15:20 UTEG99 
EL 17:00 DABVC2 
EL 18:00 FTCBRA 
EL 18:30 UTESCC 
EL 19:00 MACTIT 
október 30., hétfő
EL 18:30 TITBRA 
EL 20:00 MISSCC 
    • M4 SPORT
   H I R D E T É S
Partnerünk