Fontos dátumok

14.07.28-09.12. Előkészületi meccsek

14.07.31.-08.03. Női U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, GER, SVK, SWE, ECS, SKIF

14.08.21. Bajnokok Ligája 1. játéknap

14.08.21-23. U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, POL, AUT, SVK-U17

14.08.21-24. U18 torna, Ostrava (CZE)

HUN, GER, CZE, AUT klubok

14.08.25-31. 1. nemzetközi szünet

14.08.27-28. HUN-SLO U20

14.09.03. KHL 1. játéknap

14.09.12. EBEL 1. játéknap

14.09.18-20. IIHF-kongresszus, Tenerife (ESP)

14.09.19. MOL Liga 1. játéknap

14.09.21-10.04. NHL-előszezon

14.10.08. NHL 1. játéknap

14.10.17-19. Kontinentális Kupa, Brassó

Brassó, DAB, Sanok, Prizma Riga

14.10.17-19. női BEK-selejtező, Bolzano (ITA)

MAC, Neuilly, Bolzano, Gric Zagreb

14.11.03-09. 2. nemzetközi szünet

14.11.06-09. EIHC, Magyarország

HUN, ITA, KOR, POL

14.11.06-08. U20 torna, Budapest

HUN, FRA, ITA, SLO

14.11.05-08. U18 torna, Ausztria

HUN, AUT, ITA, SLO

14.12.14-20. U20 vb D1/B, Dunaújváros

HUN, POL, KAZ, FRA, UKR, JPN

14.12.15-21. 3. nemzetközi szünet

14.12.28-30. U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, BLR, NOR, DEN

15.01.09-11. Kontinentális Kupa-döntő

15.01.04-10. női U18 vb D1/A, Vaujany (FRA)

HUN, FRA, GER, NOR, SVK, AUT

15.02.02-08. 4. nemzetközi szünet

15.02.03. Bajnokok Ligája-döntő

15.02.04-08. EIHC, Lengyelország

HUN, POL, UKR, KAZ

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Olaszország

HUN, ITA, FRA, SLO

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Lengyelország

HUN, POL, BLR, AUT

15.02.10. MOL Liga-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.02.27. KHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.06-12. Női felnőtt vb D1/B, Peking (CHN)

HUN, SVK, CHN, NED, PRK, ITA

15.04.12-18. U18 vb D1/A, Debrecen

HUN, DEN, NOR, KAZ, BLR, FRA

15.04.15. NHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.18-24. Felnőtt vb D1/A, Krakkó (POL)

HUN, ITA, KAZ, JPN, UKR, POL

15.05.01-17. A csoportos vb, Prága, Ostrava (CZE)

15.06.26-27. NHL-draft, Florida

Eseménynaptár
március 25., szombat
U20 12:15 DHKAVS 5-7VÉGE
U20 18:00 MACVAS 4-0VÉGE
március 26., vasárnap
ROM 17:30 SCCBRA 3-4VÉGE
U16 18:00 AVSMAC 3-1VÉGE
március 27., hétfő
U18 18:10 UTESCC 3-2 HVÉGE
március 28., kedd
U18 18:40 SCCUTE 3-8VÉGE
március 29., szerda
NHL 01:00 BOSNSH 
    • SPÍLER TV
NHL 04:30 SJSNYR 
    • SPÍLER TV
KHL 18:00 LOKSZK 
    • SPORT 2
március 30., csütörtök
U14   UTEAVS 
NHL 02:05 PITCHI 
    • SPÍLER TV
KHL 18:00 AKBMMG 
    • SPORT 2
március 31., péntek
NHL 02:05 NSHTOR 
    • SPÍLER TV
ROC 15:40 VSVAVS 
ROC 16:10 MISVIC 
április 1., szombat
NHL 01:05 NYRPIT 
    • SPÍLER TV
ROC 15:40 MÜNAVS 
ROC 16:10 MISSLL 
április 2., vasárnap
NHL 01:05 TBLMTL 
    • SPÍLER TV
NHL 04:00 EDMANA 
    • SPÍLER TV
ROC 10:10 OLLAVS 
ROC 13:10 MISRIT 
NHL 21:05 BUFNYI 
    • SPÍLER TV
április 3., hétfő
U14   AVSUTE 
NHL 00:05 CBJWSH 
    • SPÍLER TV
U18 15:30 HUNSLO 
VÁL 19:00 HUNSWE 
április 4., kedd
U18 13:10 HUNSLO 
   H I R D E T É S
   H I R D E T É S
Partnerünk