Fontos dátumok

14.07.28-09.12. Előkészületi meccsek

14.07.31.-08.03. Női U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, GER, SVK, SWE, ECS, SKIF

14.08.21. Bajnokok Ligája 1. játéknap

14.08.21-23. U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, POL, AUT, SVK-U17

14.08.21-24. U18 torna, Ostrava (CZE)

HUN, GER, CZE, AUT klubok

14.08.25-31. 1. nemzetközi szünet

14.08.27-28. HUN-SLO U20

14.09.03. KHL 1. játéknap

14.09.12. EBEL 1. játéknap

14.09.18-20. IIHF-kongresszus, Tenerife (ESP)

14.09.19. MOL Liga 1. játéknap

14.09.21-10.04. NHL-előszezon

14.10.08. NHL 1. játéknap

14.10.17-19. Kontinentális Kupa, Brassó

Brassó, DAB, Sanok, Prizma Riga

14.10.17-19. női BEK-selejtező, Bolzano (ITA)

MAC, Neuilly, Bolzano, Gric Zagreb

14.11.03-09. 2. nemzetközi szünet

14.11.06-09. EIHC, Magyarország

HUN, ITA, KOR, POL

14.11.06-08. U20 torna, Budapest

HUN, FRA, ITA, SLO

14.11.05-08. U18 torna, Ausztria

HUN, AUT, ITA, SLO

14.12.14-20. U20 vb D1/B, Dunaújváros

HUN, POL, KAZ, FRA, UKR, JPN

14.12.15-21. 3. nemzetközi szünet

14.12.28-30. U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, BLR, NOR, DEN

15.01.09-11. Kontinentális Kupa-döntő

15.01.04-10. női U18 vb D1/A, Vaujany (FRA)

HUN, FRA, GER, NOR, SVK, AUT

15.02.02-08. 4. nemzetközi szünet

15.02.03. Bajnokok Ligája-döntő

15.02.04-08. EIHC, Lengyelország

HUN, POL, UKR, KAZ

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Olaszország

HUN, ITA, FRA, SLO

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Lengyelország

HUN, POL, BLR, AUT

15.02.10. MOL Liga-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.02.27. KHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.06-12. Női felnőtt vb D1/B, Peking (CHN)

HUN, SVK, CHN, NED, PRK, ITA

15.04.12-18. U18 vb D1/A, Debrecen

HUN, DEN, NOR, KAZ, BLR, FRA

15.04.15. NHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.18-24. Felnőtt vb D1/A, Krakkó (POL)

HUN, ITA, KAZ, JPN, UKR, POL

15.05.01-17. A csoportos vb, Prága, Ostrava (CZE)

15.06.26-27. NHL-draft, Florida

Eseménynaptár
október 19., csütörtök
U18 14:45 DHKMAC 2-3 BVÉGE
U18 16:00 PEFMIS 4-2VÉGE
U18 17:05 GEPVAS 0-15VÉGE
U20 17:20 ETOAVS 5-7VÉGE
U18 17:40 AVSSCC 6-0VÉGE
U18 18:00 ZEGUTE 1-5VÉGE
U18 19:00 SZDETO 0-12VÉGE
U20 19:00 UTEVAS 1-2VÉGE
október 20., péntek
KK 13:30 TXUMIS 0-5VÉGE
U20 16:50 SLLKMH 2-3VÉGE
KK 17:30 BRACZB 8-4VÉGE
EL 18:00 DABMAC 3-6VÉGE
EL 18:00 UTEVC2 4-0VÉGE
EBEL 18:30 ZNOAVS 2-3 HVÉGE
EL 18:30 TITFTC 1-2 BVÉGE
U20 20:00 HDJMAC 2-1VÉGE
október 21., szombat
U18 12:30 ZNOAVS 2-7VÉGE
U20 12:40 VSVKMH 5-0VÉGE
KK 13:30 MISCZB 4-1VÉGE
U20 14:45 G99DHK 1-3VÉGE
U20 15:50 SLLMAC 1-3VÉGE
EWHL 17:30 SKPKMH 0-4VÉGE
KK 17:30 BRATXU 4-1VÉGE
U18 18:00 ETOKMH 7-1VÉGE
U18 18:30 MACMIS 5-0VÉGE
U18 19:00 UTEVAS 3-2VÉGE
október 22., vasárnap
U20 09:40 VSVMAC 
U18 12:45 VSVKMH 
U20 12:50 HDJKMH 
EWHL 13:00 KMHNEH 
KK 13:30 CZBTXU 
KK 17:30 MISBRA 
EBEL 17:45 AVSEHL 
    • M4 SPORT
EL 17:50 VC2DAB 
EL 18:00 FTCMAC 
U20 18:00 VICVAS 
EL 18:30 UTETIT 
október 24., kedd
U18   AVSMAC 
október 25., szerda
MK 18:00 FTCTIT 
MK 18:40 VASMIS 
október 26., csütörtök
U18   MISVSV 
U18   PEFDHK 
U20   ZNOMAC 
EBEL 16:00 RBSAVS 
U18 17:30 SZDGEP 
U20 19:00 UTEAVS 
U20 19:25 KMHDHK 
október 27., péntek
U18 15:40 VASOKR 
U18 17:10 KMHVIC 
EL 17:50 VC2BRA 
EL 18:00 FTCUTE 
EL 18:30 TITMIS 
EL 19:00 MACSCC 
U18 19:10 UTEKAC 
EBEL 19:15 DECAVS 
október 28., szombat
U18 12:40 AVSZNO 
U18 13:10 KMHKAC 
U18 14:00 MACVIC 
U18 16:10 UTEOKR 
U18 16:40 VASOKW 
EWHL 19:00 BOZKMH 
október 29., vasárnap
U20   DHKVIC 
U20   OHCVAS 
U18 10:10 UTEOKW 
EWHL 11:30 BOZKMH 
U20 12:40 MACMIS 
U18 13:10 KMHOKR 
U18 13:40 VASVIC 
U20 15:20 UTEG99 
EL 17:00 DABVC2 
EL 18:00 FTCBRA 
EL 18:30 UTESCC 
EL 19:00 MACTIT 
   H I R D E T É S
Partnerünk