Fontos dátumok

14.07.28-09.12. Előkészületi meccsek

14.07.31.-08.03. Női U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, GER, SVK, SWE, ECS, SKIF

14.08.21. Bajnokok Ligája 1. játéknap

14.08.21-23. U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, POL, AUT, SVK-U17

14.08.21-24. U18 torna, Ostrava (CZE)

HUN, GER, CZE, AUT klubok

14.08.25-31. 1. nemzetközi szünet

14.08.27-28. HUN-SLO U20

14.09.03. KHL 1. játéknap

14.09.12. EBEL 1. játéknap

14.09.18-20. IIHF-kongresszus, Tenerife (ESP)

14.09.19. MOL Liga 1. játéknap

14.09.21-10.04. NHL-előszezon

14.10.08. NHL 1. játéknap

14.10.17-19. Kontinentális Kupa, Brassó

Brassó, DAB, Sanok, Prizma Riga

14.10.17-19. női BEK-selejtező, Bolzano (ITA)

MAC, Neuilly, Bolzano, Gric Zagreb

14.11.03-09. 2. nemzetközi szünet

14.11.06-09. EIHC, Magyarország

HUN, ITA, KOR, POL

14.11.06-08. U20 torna, Budapest

HUN, FRA, ITA, SLO

14.11.05-08. U18 torna, Ausztria

HUN, AUT, ITA, SLO

14.12.14-20. U20 vb D1/B, Dunaújváros

HUN, POL, KAZ, FRA, UKR, JPN

14.12.15-21. 3. nemzetközi szünet

14.12.28-30. U18 torna, Budapest

HUN, BLR, NOR, DEN

15.01.09-11. Kontinentális Kupa-döntő

15.01.04-10. női U18 vb D1/A, Vaujany (FRA)

HUN, FRA, GER, NOR, SVK, AUT

15.02.02-08. 4. nemzetközi szünet

15.02.03. Bajnokok Ligája-döntő

15.02.04-08. EIHC, Lengyelország

HUN, POL, UKR, KAZ

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Olaszország

HUN, ITA, FRA, SLO

15.02.04-08. U18 torna, Lengyelország

HUN, POL, BLR, AUT

15.02.10. MOL Liga-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.02.27. KHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.06-12. Női felnőtt vb D1/B, Peking (CHN)

HUN, SVK, CHN, NED, PRK, ITA

15.04.12-18. U18 vb D1/A, Debrecen

HUN, DEN, NOR, KAZ, BLR, FRA

15.04.15. NHL-rájátszás 1. játéknap

15.04.18-24. Felnőtt vb D1/A, Krakkó (POL)

HUN, ITA, KAZ, JPN, UKR, POL

15.05.01-17. A csoportos vb, Prága, Ostrava (CZE)

15.06.26-27. NHL-draft, Florida

   H I R D E T É S
Eseménynaptár
május 14., hétfő
VB 16:15 KORNOR 0-3VÉGE
VB 16:15 RUSSVK 4-0VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 20:15 CANLAT 2-1 HVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 20:15 CZEAUT 4-3VÉGE
május 15., kedd
VB 12:15 FINUSA 6-2VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
VB 12:15 SUIFRA 5-1VÉGE
VB 16:15 BLRSVK 4-7VÉGE
VB 16:15 CANGER 3-0VÉGE
VB 20:15 LATDEN 1-0VÉGE
VB 20:15 RUSSWE 1-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 1
május 17., csütörtök
VB 16:15 RUSCAN 4-5 HVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 16:15 USACZE 3-2VÉGE
VB 20:15 FINSUI 2-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 20:15 SWELAT 3-2VÉGE
május 19., szombat
VB 15:15 SWEUSA 6-0VÉGE
    • SPORT 2
VB 19:15 CANSUI 2-3VÉGE
    • SPORT 2 (22:45)
május 20., vasárnap
VB 15:45 USACAN 4-1VÉGE
    • SPORT 2 (18:15)
VB 20:15 SWESUI 3-2 BVÉGE
    • SPORT 2
Partnerünk